Poz. | Tim | Uta | Pob | Ner | Izg | Dani | Prim | Razlika | Bodovi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatija | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 21 | 15 | 25 |
2 | Cerovski Vrh | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 19 | 18 | 22 |
3 | Markuševec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 13 | 24 | 20 |
4 | Novo Brdo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 17 |
5 | Gornji Hruševec | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Kravarsko | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 16 |
7 | Gladovec | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 16 |
8 | Kozjača | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 16 |
9 | Dubranec | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 15 |
10 | Gornja Opatija | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 13 |
11 | Šiljakovina | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 13 |
12 | Velika Buna | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 12 |
13 | Pokupsko | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 |
14 | Vukomerić | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 7 |
15 | Donji Hruševec | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 6 |
16 | Strezojevo | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 3 |
17 | Hotnja | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 67 | -58 | 0 |
# | Igrači |
---|---|
21 | Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] |
15 | Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] |
11 | Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] |
10 | Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] |
9 | Sečenj Mario [Gornja Opatija] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] |
8 | Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] |
7 | Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] |
6 | Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] |
5 | Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] B B [Markuševec] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] |
4 | Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Turković Dario [Pokupsko] |
3 | Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Posavec David [Gladovec] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] |
2 | Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Franjo Jožin [Šiljakovina] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Zlodi Petar Šilj [Šiljakovina] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Sučec Dominik [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] |
1 | Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Pavušek Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Skrbin Ivan Skrbić Hot [Hotnja] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Brebrić Tomislav Mlađi [Markuševec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Horvačić Ivan Pis [Pokupsko] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Gršetić Stjepan Dub [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Sučec Domagoj Opa [Opatija] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Popovčić Krunoslav [Hotnja] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Ruklić Stjepan [Strezojevo] Kordić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Donji Hruševec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Vukomerić] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] |
# | Igrači |
---|---|
23 | Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] |
19 | Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] |
16 | Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] |
15 | Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] |
13 | Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] |
12 | Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] |
11 | Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] |
10 | Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Kovačić Ivica Čirola [Kozjača] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] |
8 | Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] |
7 | Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Papeš Mihael Zagi [Kozjača] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] |
6 | Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] |
5 | Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] |
4 | Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] |
3 | Horvačić Ivan Pis [Pokupsko] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Turković Dario [Pokupsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] |
2 | Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Krčelić Tomislav Vuk [Vukomerić] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Zlodi Petar Šilj [Šiljakovina] |
1 | B B [Markuševec] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Sečenj Mario [Gornja Opatija] |
# | Tim |
---|---|
8 | Donji Hruševec |
7 | Vukomerić |
6 | Kozjača |
5 | Gornja Opatija |
5 | Hotnja |
5 | Cerovski Vrh |
4 | Pokupsko |
4 | Velika Buna |
4 | Strezojevo |
4 | Dubranec |
3 | Markuševec |
2 | Novo Brdo |
2 | Gladovec |
2 | Šiljakovina |
2 | Opatija |
2 | Kravarsko |
2 | Gornji Hruševec |
# | Tim |
---|---|
59 | Dubranec |
57 | Donji Hruševec |
56 | Kozjača |
46 | Hotnja |
46 | Opatija |
44 | Markuševec |
44 | Cerovski Vrh |
41 | Novo Brdo |
41 | Kravarsko |
40 | Vukomerić |
40 | Gladovec |
37 | Strezojevo |
37 | Gornji Hruševec |
36 | Velika Buna |
36 | Pokupsko |
36 | Gornja Opatija |
35 | Šiljakovina |