15. Malonogometna liga - (2018)

Hotnja

Detalji
1. kolo 17. lipnja 2018. 15:30 -
Pokupsko ...
Cerovski Vrh Donji Hruševec 3:2
Markuševec Dubranec 0:0
Gornji Hruševec Velika Buna 0:2
Kravarsko Novo Brdo 2:2
Opatija Vukomerić 3:0
Šiljakovina Gladovec 0:1
Hotnja Strezojevo 0:8
Gornja Opatija Kozjača 2:2

 

Gornji Hruševec

Detalji
2. kolo 23. lipnja 2018. 15:30 -
Gladovec ...
Hotnja Dubranec 0:6
Gornja Opatija Cerovski Vrh 0:7
Opatija Velika Buna 2:2
Kravarsko Strezojevo 3:0
Markuševec Kozjača 5:0
Gornji Hruševec Donji Hruševec 1:0
Pokupsko Novo Brdo 0:2
Šiljakovina Vukomerić 2:0

 

Donji Hruševec

Detalji
3. kolo 24. lipnja 2018. 15:30 -
Vukomerić ...
Markuševec Cerovski Vrh 2:2
Hotnja Kozjača 2:8
Gornji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 5:2
Pokupsko Gladovec 1:2
Kravarsko Dubranec 2:3
Opatija Donji Hruševec 4:0
Šiljakovina Velika Buna 1:1
Novo Brdo Strezojevo 4:0

 

Gornja Opatija

Detalji
4. kolo 30. lipnja 2018. 15:30 -
Velika Buna ...
Kravarsko Kozjača 2:0
Šiljakovina Donji Hruševec 1:3
Opatija Gornja Opatija 3:2
Markuševec Gornji Hruševec 3:1
Hotnja Cerovski Vrh 1:8
Gladovec Vukomerić 0:3
Novo Brdo Dubranec 4:0
Pokupsko Strezojevo 1:0

 

Šiljakovina

Detalji
5. kolo 1. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Donji Hruševec ...
Novo Brdo Kozjača 0:2
Hotnja Gornji Hruševec 0:4
Strezojevo Dubranec 0:2
Kravarsko Cerovski Vrh 1:2
Opatija Markuševec 3:7
Šiljakovina Gornja Opatija 4:2
Pokupsko Vukomerić 3:1
Gladovec Velika Buna 2:1

 

Velika Buna

Detalji
6. kolo 7. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Gornja Opatija ...
Vukomerić Velika Buna 1:2
Gladovec Donji Hruševec 2:2
Šiljakovina Markuševec 1:3
Strezojevo Kozjača 1:2
Hotnja Opatija 2:9
Kravarsko Gornji Hruševec 3:1
Novo Brdo Cerovski Vrh 4:0
Pokupsko Dubranec 1:1

 

Gladovec

Detalji
7. kolo 8. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Markuševec ...
Novo Brdo Gornji Hruševec 2:2
Vukomerić Donji Hruševec 1:1
Pokupsko Velika Buna 1:2
Strezojevo Cerovski Vrh 2:6
Gladovec Gornja Opatija 2:5
Šiljakovina Hotnja 4:0
Kravarsko Opatija 3:4
Dubranec Kozjača 0:3

 

Kravarsko

Detalji
8. kolo 14. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Hotnja ...
Kravarsko Šiljakovina 6:1
Strezojevo Gornji Hruševec 0:5
Vukomerić Gornja Opatija 1:3
Dubranec Cerovski Vrh 5:3
Gladovec Markuševec 6:4
Velika Buna Donji Hruševec 3:3
Pokupsko Kozjača 0:3
Novo Brdo Opatija 0:1

 

Opatija

Detalji
9. kolo 15. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Kravarsko ...
Vukomerić Markuševec 0:10
Gladovec Hotnja 13:2
Kozjača Cerovski Vrh 2:4
Strezojevo Opatija 4:5
Dubranec Gornji Hruševec 1:1
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec 4:3
Novo Brdo Šiljakovina 12:1
Velika Buna Gornja Opatija 2:5

 

Markuševec

Detalji
10. kolo 21. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Novo Brdo ...
Strezojevo Šiljakovina 0:2
Vukomerić Hotnja 7:2
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 1:7
Velika Buna Markuševec 0:3
Gladovec Kravarsko 1:3
Dubranec Opatija 1:2
Kozjača Gornji Hruševec 1:3
Pokupsko Cerovski Vrh 0:2

 

Kozjača

Detalji
11. kolo 22. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Strezojevo ...
Kozjača Opatija 5:3
Cerovski Vrh Gornji Hruševec 8:0
Donji Hruševec Markuševec 1:2
Pokupsko Gornja Opatija 2:5
Velika Buna Hotnja 5:1
Vukomerić Kravarsko 1:2
Gladovec Novo Brdo 0:2
Dubranec Šiljakovina 0:1

 

Pokupsko

Detalji
12. kolo 28. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Dubranec ...
Velika Buna Kravarsko 1:4
Vukomerić Novo Brdo 0:3
Kozjača Šiljakovina 0:1
Strezojevo Gladovec 1:0
Donji Hruševec Hotnja 2:2
Gornja Opatija Markuševec 2:2
Pokupsko Gornji Hruševec 0:2
Cerovski Vrh Opatija 6:0

 

Strezojevo

Detalji
13. kolo 29. srpnja 2018. 15:30 -
Kozjača ...
Gornji Hruševec Opatija 2:2
Vukomerić Strezojevo 2:4
Dubranec Gladovec 2:0
Gornja Opatija Hotnja 7:1
Donji Hruševec Kravarsko 1:6
Cerovski Vrh Šiljakovina 2:3
Velika Buna Novo Brdo 0:2
Pokupsko Markuševec 1:3

 

Novo Brdo

Detalji
14. kolo 4. kolovoza 2018. 15:30 -
Cerovski Vrh ...
Kozjača Gladovec 1:5
Donji Hruševec Novo Brdo 1:6
Pokupsko Opatija 2:7
Dubranec Vukomerić 3:1
Gornja Opatija Kravarsko 3:4
Gornji Hruševec Šiljakovina 3:1
Velika Buna Strezojevo 1:2
Markuševec Hotnja 7:2

 

Cerovski Vrh

Detalji
15. kolo 11. kolovoza 2018. 15:30 -
Gornji Hruševec ...
Pokupsko Hotnja 8:0
Cerovski Vrh Gladovec 7:1
Donji Hruševec Strezojevo 4:1
Kozjača Vukomerić 3:1
Gornja Opatija Novo Brdo 1:3
Opatija Šiljakovina 1:3
Velika Buna Dubranec 0:5
Markuševec Kravarsko 1:1

 

Vukomerić

Detalji
16. kolo 12. kolovoza 2018. 15:30 -
Opatija ...
Gornja Opatija Strezojevo 5:3
Donji Hruševec Dubranec 0:1
Hotnja Kravarsko 0:7
Gornji Hruševec Gladovec 2:2
Markuševec Novo Brdo 0:2
Cerovski Vrh Vukomerić 4:2
Kozjača Velika Buna 2:3
Pokupsko Šiljakovina 2:2

 

Dubranec

Detalji
17. kolo 15. kolovoza 2018. 15:30 -
Šiljakovina ...
Cerovski Vrh Velika Buna 1:2
Gornja Opatija Dubranec 0:4
Hotnja Novo Brdo 0:7
Donji Hruševec Kozjača 4:8
Gornji Hruševec Vukomerić 4:1
Markuševec Strezojevo 1:3
Pokupsko Kravarsko 1:7
Opatija Gladovec 5:2