Iduće kolo:

16. Malonogometna liga - (2019)

Pokupsko

15. kolo 4. kolovoza 2019. 15:30 - Plaža (Pokupsko)
Kozjača ...
Gornja Opatija Velika Buna 3:2
Markuševec Opatija 2:3
Kravarsko Gladovec 9:1
Lučelnica Gornji Hruševec 2:1
Cerovski Vrh Hotnja 6:3
Donji Hruševec Šiljakovina 1:1
Pokupsko Dubranec 0:5
Novo Brdo Strezojevo 3:2

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 14 12 1 1 51 14 37 37
2 Šiljakovina 14 10 3 1 46 16 30 33
3 Lučelnica 14 9 1 4 38 32 6 28
4 Markuševec 15 7 4 4 31 21 10 25
5 Gornja Opatija 14 8 1 5 41 33 8 25
6 Novo Brdo 14 8 1 5 27 21 6 25
7 Dubranec 14 7 2 5 27 19 8 23
8 Donji Hruševec 14 5 7 2 33 17 16 22
9 Velika Buna 14 6 2 6 29 23 6 20
10 Kozjača 14 6 1 7 42 37 5 19
11 Opatija 14 5 3 6 38 34 4 18
12 Gornji Hruševec 15 4 5 6 38 31 7 17
13 Cerovski Vrh 14 4 4 6 43 46 -3 16
14 Pokupsko 14 4 1 9 22 50 -28 13
15 Gladovec 14 3 3 8 14 35 -21 12
16 Strezojevo 14 1 3 10 17 38 -21 6
17 Hotnja 14 0 0 14 12 82 -70 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
18 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
16 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
13 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
12 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica]
11 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
9 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
7 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
4 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
3 Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Marjanović Manuel [Velika Buna] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna]
2 Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo]
1 Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Miković Marko Luč [Lučelnica] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Gajdek Dario Hot [Hotnja] Sečenj Tihomir [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Gršetić Josip Koz [Kozjača] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel GH [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
27 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
26 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
20 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
19 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
17 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna]
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
12 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
7 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina]
6 Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina]
5 Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo]
3 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Brajković Ivica Mamič [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] [Cerovski Vrh] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
10Dubranec
8Lučelnica
8Cerovski Vrh
8Kravarsko
7Gornja Opatija
6Hotnja
6Strezojevo
6Markuševec
5Donji Hruševec
5Kozjača
4Velika Buna
4Novo Brdo
4Gornji Hruševec
3Gladovec
2Šiljakovina
2Opatija
1Pokupsko

Prekršaji

# Tim
93Lučelnica
81Novo Brdo
77Dubranec
77Donji Hruševec
77Kravarsko
77Markuševec
76Kozjača
74Strezojevo
71Opatija
68Gornji Hruševec
64Pokupsko
64Gornja Opatija
62Velika Buna
62Hotnja
60Šiljakovina
59Gladovec
58Cerovski Vrh

Kola

Gornji HruševecHotnjaNovo BrdoDonji HruševecŠiljakovinaLučelnicaVelika BunaGornja OpatijaKravarskoGladovecMarkuševecOpatijaStrezojevoKozjačaPokupskoCerovski VrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice