Poz. | Tim | Uta | Pob | Ner | Izg | Dani | Prim | Razlika | Bodovi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatija | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 19 |
2 | Cerovski Vrh | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 16 |
3 | Kozjača | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 16 |
4 | Markuševec | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 14 |
5 | Novo Brdo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 14 |
6 | Dubranec | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 14 |
7 | Kravarsko | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 13 |
8 | Gornji Hruševec | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
9 | Gladovec | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 13 |
10 | Velika Buna | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
11 | Šiljakovina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 10 |
12 | Pokupsko | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 7 |
13 | Gornja Opatija | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 7 |
14 | Donji Hruševec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 6 |
15 | Vukomerić | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 |
16 | Strezojevo | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 3 |
17 | Hotnja | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 47 | -42 | 0 |
# | Igrači |
---|---|
15 | Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] |
13 | Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] |
9 | Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] |
8 | Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] |
7 | Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] |
6 | Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] |
5 | Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] B B [Markuševec] |
4 | Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] |
3 | Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] |
2 | Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Rak Franjo Jožin [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Zlodi Petar Šilj [Šiljakovina] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Turković Dario [Pokupsko] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] |
1 | Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Kordić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Popovčić Krunoslav [Hotnja] Gršetić Stjepan Dub [Dubranec] Horvačić Ivan Pis [Pokupsko] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Sečenj Mario [Gornja Opatija] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Ruklić Stjepan [Strezojevo] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Strezojevo] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Pavušek Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Skrbin Ivan Skrbić Hot [Hotnja] Brebrić Tomislav Mlađi [Markuševec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Sučec Domagoj Opa [Opatija] Sučec Dominik [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] |
# | Igrači |
---|---|
19 | Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] |
16 | Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] |
15 | Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] |
12 | Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] |
11 | Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] |
10 | Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Kovačić Ivica Čirola [Kozjača] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] |
8 | Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] |
7 | Papeš Mihael Zagi [Kozjača] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] |
6 | Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] |
5 | Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] |
4 | Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] |
3 | Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Horvačić Ivan Pis [Pokupsko] Turković Dario [Pokupsko] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] |
2 | Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Zlodi Petar Šilj [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Krčelić Tomislav Vuk [Vukomerić] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] |
1 | B B [Markuševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] |
# | Tim |
---|---|
5 | Hotnja |
4 | Dubranec |
4 | Gornja Opatija |
4 | Donji Hruševec |
4 | Pokupsko |
4 | Kozjača |
4 | Vukomerić |
3 | Velika Buna |
3 | Cerovski Vrh |
3 | Strezojevo |
3 | Markuševec |
2 | Novo Brdo |
2 | Opatija |
2 | Kravarsko |
1 | Gornji Hruševec |
1 | Šiljakovina |
1 | Gladovec |
# | Tim |
---|---|
47 | Donji Hruševec |
45 | Kozjača |
45 | Dubranec |
41 | Novo Brdo |
40 | Hotnja |
38 | Markuševec |
37 | Opatija |
36 | Kravarsko |
34 | Gladovec |
33 | Cerovski Vrh |
32 | Vukomerić |
31 | Pokupsko |
30 | Šiljakovina |
29 | Velika Buna |
27 | Strezojevo |
27 | Gornja Opatija |
24 | Gornji Hruševec |