Donji Hruševec (2022)

2. kolo - 19. lipnja 2022. 15:30
Gornja Opatija Strezojevo 3:3
Kozjača Pokupsko 2:0
Gladovec Donji Hruševec 2:6
Opatija Velika Buna 1:5
Kravarsko Markuševec 2:0
Šiljakovina Novo Brdo 2:1
Dubranec Lučelnica 0:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Donji Hruševec 2 2 0 0 10 5 5 6
2 Kravarsko 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3 Šiljakovina 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
4 Strezojevo 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
5 Markuševec 2 1 0 1 10 2 8 3
6 Velika Buna 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
7 Kozjača 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
8 Gladovec 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
9 Lučelnica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
10 Gornja Opatija 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
11 Dubranec 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
12 Novo Brdo 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13 Pokupsko 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
14 Opatija 2 0 0 2 1 15 -14 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
4 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
3 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec]
2 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Posavec David [Gladovec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec]
1 Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Stepanić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Sučec Domagoj Opa [Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Ceković Jurica [Kravarsko] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
10 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
7 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
4 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo]
3 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
2 Posavec David [Gladovec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
1 Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
2Strezojevo
1Šiljakovina
1Opatija
1Pokupsko
1Lučelnica

Prekršaji

# Tim
16Lučelnica
13Strezojevo
12Šiljakovina
11Pokupsko
11Dubranec
9Novo Brdo
9Kravarsko
9Markuševec
9Gladovec
8Kozjača
6Opatija
6Donji Hruševec
5Velika Buna
4Gornja Opatija