Markuševec (2022)

4. kolo - 2. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Opatija Lučelnica 1:6
Strezojevo Pokupsko 3:1
Gladovec Novo Brdo 0:7
Gornja Opatija Markuševec 3:0
Kozjača Velika Buna 2:2
Kravarsko Donji Hruševec 1:1
Šiljakovina Dubranec 2:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Donji Hruševec 4 3 1 0 16 6 10 10
2 Kravarsko 4 3 1 0 12 2 10 10
3 Strezojevo 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 10
4 Šiljakovina 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
5 Lučelnica 4 2 2 0 9 2 7 8
6 Novo Brdo 4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7
7 Kozjača 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
8 Gornja Opatija 4 1 1 2 8 7 1 4
9 Velika Buna 4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 4
10 Markuševec 4 1 0 3 10 8 2 3
11 Pokupsko 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
12 Gladovec 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
13 Dubranec 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
14 Opatija 4 0 0 4 2 26 -24 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
7 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina]
5 Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo]
4 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
3 Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec]
2 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Posavec David [Gladovec]
1 Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Donji Hruševec] Pazman Filip [Kozjača] Stepanić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Pirša Benjamin [Pokupsko] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario [Kozjača] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornja Opatija] Vranešić Vladimir Str [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Marko [Kravarsko] Sučec Domagoj Opa [Opatija] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Zlodi Emanuel NB [Novo Brdo] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Ceković Jurica [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Petković Marijan [Lučelnica] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina]
11 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo]
10 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
7 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
5 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
4 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
3 Zgurić Stjepan Rambo [Pokupsko] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
2 Posavec David [Gladovec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]
1 Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
4Dubranec
4Kozjača
3Opatija
3Markuševec
2Šiljakovina
2Pokupsko
2Gladovec
2Lučelnica
2Strezojevo
1Kravarsko
1Gornja Opatija

Prekršaji

# Tim
27Kozjača
23Lučelnica
23Šiljakovina
22Dubranec
22Markuševec
22Strezojevo
21Pokupsko
21Gladovec
19Kravarsko
17Opatija
16Gornja Opatija
14Novo Brdo
14Velika Buna
12Donji Hruševec