Šiljakovina (2022)

5. kolo - 3. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Dubranec Gladovec 6:0
Novo Brdo Opatija 7:0
Donji Hruševec Kozjača 1:1
Lučelnica Kravarsko 4:1
Markuševec Strezojevo 1:0
Velika Buna Gornja Opatija 2:1
Pokupsko Šiljakovina 2:4

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Šiljakovina 5 4 0 1 11 6 5 12
2 Donji Hruševec 5 3 2 0 17 7 10 11
3 Lučelnica 5 3 2 0 13 3 10 11
4 Novo Brdo 5 3 1 1 17 3 14 10
5 Kravarsko 5 3 1 1 13 6 7 10
6 Strezojevo 5 3 1 1 9 6 3 10
7 Kozjača 5 2 2 1 8 4 4 8
8 Velika Buna 5 2 1 2 9 13 -4 7
9 Markuševec 5 2 0 3 11 8 3 6
10 Dubranec 5 1 1 3 10 8 2 4
11 Gornja Opatija 5 1 1 3 9 9 0 4
12 Pokupsko 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 3
13 Gladovec 5 1 0 4 6 22 -16 3
14 Opatija 5 0 0 5 2 33 -31 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
8 Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina]
7 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo]
5 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
4 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
3 Petković Marijan [Lučelnica] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Crnolatec Patrik [Kozjača]
2 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
1 Pirša Benjamin [Pokupsko] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Zlodi Emanuel NB [Novo Brdo] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Stepanić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario [Kozjača] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornja Opatija] Vranešić Vladimir Str [Strezojevo] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Sučec Domagoj Opa [Opatija] Ceković Jurica [Kravarsko] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Kravarsko] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Turković Dario [Pokupsko] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Đuretić David VB [Velika Buna] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Donji Hruševec] Pazman Filip [Kozjača] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina]
11 Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
10 Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica]
9 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
4 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
3 Crnolatec Patrik [Kozjača] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Petković Marijan [Lučelnica] Zgurić Stjepan Rambo [Pokupsko]
2 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Posavec David [Gladovec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]
1 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
6Kozjača
4Dubranec
4Markuševec
3Strezojevo
3Opatija
2Šiljakovina
2Pokupsko
2Gladovec
2Lučelnica
1Kravarsko
1Gornja Opatija

Prekršaji

# Tim
36Kozjača
31Lučelnica
28Strezojevo
28Markuševec
28Šiljakovina
26Dubranec
25Pokupsko
25Gladovec
21Kravarsko
21Gornja Opatija
20Opatija
18Velika Buna
17Donji Hruševec
15Novo Brdo