Gornja Opatija (2022)

3. kolo - 25. lipnja 2022. 15:30
Pokupsko Gornja Opatija 2:1
Markuševec Kozjača 0:3
Donji Hruševec Opatija 5:0
Lučelnica Gladovec 3:1
Strezojevo Šiljakovina 2:1
Novo Brdo Dubranec 2:1
Velika Buna Kravarsko 0:6

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Donji Hruševec 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
2 Kravarsko 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Strezojevo 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
4 Kozjača 3 2 0 1 5 1 4 6
5 Šiljakovina 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
6 Lučelnica 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
7 Markuševec 3 1 0 2 10 5 5 3
8 Gladovec 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
9 Pokupsko 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
10 Velika Buna 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
11 Dubranec 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
12 Novo Brdo 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13 Gornja Opatija 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
14 Opatija 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
7 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
4 Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
3 Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec]
2 Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo]
1 Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Pukšić Mario [Kozjača] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Petković Marijan [Lučelnica] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Ceković Jurica [Kravarsko] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Marko [Kravarsko] Stepanić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Pazman Filip [Kozjača] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Pirša Benjamin [Pokupsko] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Sučec Domagoj Opa [Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
11 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo]
10 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica]
9 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
4 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
3 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Zgurić Stjepan Rambo [Pokupsko]
2 Posavec David [Gladovec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
1 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
2Šiljakovina
2Opatija
2Kozjača
2Pokupsko
2Strezojevo
2Gladovec
2Lučelnica

Prekršaji

# Tim
20Gladovec
20Lučelnica
18Pokupsko
17Šiljakovina
16Kozjača
16Strezojevo
12Opatija
11Kravarsko
11Markuševec
11Dubranec
11Gornja Opatija
10Donji Hruševec
9Novo Brdo
8Velika Buna