19. Malonogometna liga - (2022)

Lučelnica

1. kolo - 18. lipnja 2022. 15:30
Gornja Opatija Šiljakovina 1:2
Strezojevo Kozjača 1:0
Pokupsko Kravarsko 1:3
Markuševec Opatija 10:0
Velika Buna Gladovec 0:3
Donji Hruševec Dubranec 4:3
Lučelnica Novo Brdo 0:0

Donji Hruševec

2. kolo - 19. lipnja 2022. 15:30
Gornja Opatija Strezojevo 3:3
Kozjača Pokupsko 2:0
Gladovec Donji Hruševec 2:6
Opatija Velika Buna 1:5
Kravarsko Markuševec 2:0
Šiljakovina Novo Brdo 2:1
Dubranec Lučelnica 0:0

Gornja Opatija

3. kolo - 25. lipnja 2022. 15:30
Pokupsko Gornja Opatija 2:1
Markuševec Kozjača 0:3
Donji Hruševec Opatija 5:0
Lučelnica Gladovec 3:1
Strezojevo Šiljakovina 2:1
Novo Brdo Dubranec 2:1
Velika Buna Kravarsko 0:6

Markuševec

4. kolo - 2. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Opatija Lučelnica 1:6
Strezojevo Pokupsko 3:1
Gladovec Novo Brdo 0:7
Gornja Opatija Markuševec 3:0
Kozjača Velika Buna 2:2
Kravarsko Donji Hruševec 1:1
Šiljakovina Dubranec 2:0

Šiljakovina

5. kolo - 3. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Dubranec Gladovec 6:0
Novo Brdo Opatija 7:0
Donji Hruševec Kozjača 1:1
Lučelnica Kravarsko 4:1
Markuševec Strezojevo 1:0
Velika Buna Gornja Opatija 2:1
Pokupsko Šiljakovina 2:4

Velika Buna

6. kolo - 9. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Strezojevo Velika Buna
Pokupsko Markuševec
Gornja Opatija Donji Hruševec
Šiljakovina Gladovec
Opatija Dubranec
Kozjača Lučelnica
Kravarsko Novo Brdo

Gladovec

7. kolo - 10. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Lučelnica Gornja Opatija
Novo Brdo Kozjača
Donji Hruševec Strezojevo
Gladovec Opatija
Velika Buna Pokupsko
Markuševec Šiljakovina
Dubranec Kravarsko

Kravarsko

8. kolo - 16. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Gornja Opatija Novo Brdo
Šiljakovina Opatija
Kravarsko Gladovec
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec
Strezojevo Lučelnica
Markuševec Velika Buna
Kozjača Dubranec

Strezojevo

9. kolo - 23. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Novo Brdo Strezojevo
Gladovec Kozjača
Lučelnica Pokupsko
Donji Hruševec Markuševec
Dubranec Gornja Opatija
Opatija Kravarsko
Velika Buna Šiljakovina

Kozjača

10. kolo - 24. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Kozjača Opatija
Pokupsko Novo Brdo
Gornja Opatija Gladovec
Strezojevo Dubranec
Velika Buna Donji Hruševec
Markuševec Lučelnica
Šiljakovina Kravarsko

Pokupsko

11. kolo - 30. srpnja 2022. 15:30
Donji Hruševec Šiljakovina
Kravarsko Kozjača
Gladovec Strezojevo
Dubranec Pokupsko
Novo Brdo Markuševec
Lučelnica Velika Buna
Opatija Gornja Opatija

Opatija

12. kolo - 6. kolovoza 2022. 15:30
Strezojevo Opatija
Donji Hruševec Lučelnica
Pokupsko Gladovec
Markuševec Dubranec
Gornja Opatija Kravarsko
Šiljakovina Kozjača
Velika Buna Novo Brdo

Dubranec

13. kolo - 14. kolovoza 2022. 15:30
Opatija Pokupsko
Gladovec Markuševec
Kozjača Gornja Opatija
Kravarsko Strezojevo
Novo Brdo Donji Hruševec
Lučelnica Šiljakovina
Dubranec Velika Buna