Markuševec (2024)

5. kolo - 6. srpnja 2024. 16:00
Šiljakovina
Opatija Dubranec 1:3
Lukinić Brdo Pokupsko 3:4
Novo Brdo Kravarsko 3:1
Kozjača Strezojevo 1:2
Velika Buna Lučelnica 7:2
Donji Hruševec Markuševec 3:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kozjača 5 4 0 1 20 3 17 12
2 Opatija 5 4 0 1 16 7 9 12
3 Donji Hruševec 4 4 0 0 10 4 6 12
4 Novo Brdo 5 4 0 1 10 5 5 12
5 Šiljakovina 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
6 Dubranec 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
7 Velika Buna 5 2 1 2 11 7 4 7
8 Strezojevo 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
9 Markuševec 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
10 Kravarsko 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 3
11 Pokupsko 5 1 0 4 5 17 -12 3
12 Lukinić Brdo 4 0 0 4 6 12 -6 0
13 Lučelnica 5 0 0 5 4 30 -26 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
8 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
5 Brajković Matija [Opatija]
4 Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
3 Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Živko Ivan LB [Lukinić Brdo] Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Petković Marijan [Pokupsko]
2 Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Josip Opa [Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Nakić Hrvoje [Novo Brdo] Belečić Davor LB [Lukinić Brdo]
1 Švetak Marko Mar [Markuševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Šandor Karlo Opa [Opatija] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Vranešić Mihael [Šiljakovina] Vugrinić Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Brkić Adrian [Velika Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Rebić Josip [Novo Brdo] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav Mlađi [Markuševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Sečenj Tihomir [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Đuretić Emanuel [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Ceković Josip Števin [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Mateo [Opatija] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Cerovski Dario [Lukinić Brdo]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
13 Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača]
7 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Opatija] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec]
6 Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo]
5 Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
4 Petković Marijan [Pokupsko] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo]
3 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
2 Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]

Isključenja

# Tim
4Pokupsko
4Novo Brdo
2Donji Hruševec
2Markuševec
2Lukinić Brdo
1Velika Buna
1Opatija
1Kravarsko
1Šiljakovina
1Strezojevo

Prekršaji

# Tim
33Pokupsko
32Strezojevo
31Novo Brdo
30Markuševec
28Lukinić Brdo
27Šiljakovina
27Dubranec
25Kravarsko
24Donji Hruševec
22Kozjača
21Opatija
20Velika Buna
19Lučelnica