Velika Buna (2024)

7. kolo - 13. srpnja 2024. 16:00
Velika Buna
Lukinić Brdo Opatija 0:4
Pokupsko Strezojevo 2:4
Markuševec Dubranec 3:4
Kravarsko Lučelnica 6:0
Novo Brdo Kozjača 1:1
Donji Hruševec Šiljakovina 1:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Novo Brdo 7 5 1 1 15 6 9 16
2 Donji Hruševec 6 5 0 1 21 6 15 15
3 Opatija 7 5 0 2 22 10 12 15
4 Šiljakovina 6 5 0 1 18 8 10 15
5 Dubranec 6 5 0 1 17 10 7 15
6 Kozjača 7 4 1 2 22 6 16 13
7 Strezojevo 6 3 1 2 13 9 4 10
8 Kravarsko 7 3 0 4 17 17 0 9
9 Velika Buna 6 2 2 2 12 8 4 8
10 Markuševec 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
11 Pokupsko 7 1 0 6 7 31 -24 3
12 Lukinić Brdo 6 0 0 6 9 20 -11 0
13 Lučelnica 7 0 0 7 4 40 -36 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
8 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
5 Brajković Matija [Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
4 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina]
3 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Josip Opa [Opatija] Živko Ivan LB [Lukinić Brdo] Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Belečić Davor LB [Lukinić Brdo] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Petković Marijan [Pokupsko]
2 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Nakić Hrvoje [Novo Brdo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Ceković Josip Števin [Kravarsko] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] skender Antonio LB [Lukinić Brdo] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača]
1 Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Šandor Karlo Opa [Opatija] Vranešić Mihael [Šiljakovina] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Vugrinić Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sečenj Tomislav [Opatija] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Đuretić Emanuel [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Cerovski Dario [Lukinić Brdo] Švetak Marko Mar [Markuševec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Opatija] Brajković Leon [Opatija] Švatek marko Mar [Markuševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kuzmić Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Stjepan GO [Opatija] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Brkić Adrian [Velika Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Rebić Josip [Novo Brdo] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav Mlađi [Markuševec] Sečenj Tihomir [Opatija] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Opatija] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Klasnić Josip GO [Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Pirša David [Pokupsko] Moharić Marko Mar [Markuševec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
23 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
14 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
13 Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
12 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec]
11 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
10 Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača]
7 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Brajković Matija [Opatija] Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
6 Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo]
5 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec]
4 Kuzmić Mateo [Opatija] Petković Marijan [Pokupsko]
3 Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo]
2 Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]

Isključenja

# Tim
5Dubranec
5Novo Brdo
4Pokupsko
3Lukinić Brdo
2Donji Hruševec
2Markuševec
2Šiljakovina
1Kravarsko
1Strezojevo
1Opatija
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
48Novo Brdo
43Strezojevo
43Dubranec
43Pokupsko
41Donji Hruševec
41Lukinić Brdo
39Šiljakovina
38Markuševec
34Kravarsko
34Kozjača
34Opatija
27Lučelnica
23Velika Buna