Pokupsko (2024)

4. kolo - 30. lipnja 2024. 16:00
Donji Hruševec
Strezojevo Opatija 2:3
Pokupsko Novo Brdo 1:2
Markuševec Lukinić Brdo 2:1
Lučelnica Kozjača 0:10
Dubranec Šiljakovina 2:1
Kravarsko Velika Buna 2:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kozjača 4 4 0 0 19 1 18 12
2 Opatija 4 4 0 0 15 4 11 12
3 Šiljakovina 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
4 Donji Hruševec 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
5 Novo Brdo 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
6 Dubranec 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
7 Velika Buna 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
8 Markuševec 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4
9 Strezojevo 3 1 0 2 6 5 1 3
10 Kravarsko 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
11 Lukinić Brdo 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0
12 Pokupsko 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 0
13 Lučelnica 4 0 0 4 2 23 -21 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
7 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
5 Brajković Matija [Opatija]
4 Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
3 Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača]
2 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Nakić Hrvoje [Novo Brdo] Živko Ivan LB [Lukinić Brdo] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo]
1 Švetak Marko Mar [Markuševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Šandor Karlo Opa [Opatija] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Vranešić Mihael [Šiljakovina] Petković Marijan [Pokupsko] Vugrinić Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Brkić Adrian [Velika Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo] Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Sečenj Tihomir [Opatija] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Ceković Josip Števin [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Mateo [Opatija] Klasnić Josip Opa [Opatija] Belečić Davor LB [Lukinić Brdo] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
13 Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača]
7 Brajković Matija [Opatija] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec]
6 Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo]
5 Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
4 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
3 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
2 Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
1 Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo]

Isključenja

# Tim
4Novo Brdo
2Donji Hruševec
1Pokupsko
1Strezojevo
1Markuševec
1Šiljakovina
1Lukinić Brdo
1Opatija

Prekršaji

# Tim
27Šiljakovina
23Pokupsko
23Strezojevo
22Dubranec
21Markuševec
20Novo Brdo
19Kravarsko
19Kozjača
18Lukinić Brdo
17Donji Hruševec
16Opatija
15Velika Buna
14Lučelnica