Lučelnica (2024)

6. kolo - 7. srpnja 2024. 16:00
Markuševec
Kravarsko Lukinić Brdo 4:3
Šiljakovina Opatija 3:2
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec 0:10
Dubranec Kozjača 2:1
Strezojevo Velika Buna 1:1
Lučelnica Novo Brdo 0:4

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Donji Hruševec 5 5 0 0 20 4 16 15
2 Novo Brdo 6 5 0 1 14 5 9 15
3 Kozjača 6 4 0 2 21 5 16 12
4 Šiljakovina 5 4 0 1 16 7 9 12
5 Opatija 6 4 0 2 18 10 8 12
6 Dubranec 5 4 0 1 13 7 6 12
7 Velika Buna 6 2 2 2 12 8 4 8
8 Strezojevo 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
9 Kravarsko 6 2 0 4 11 17 -6 6
10 Markuševec 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
11 Pokupsko 6 1 0 5 5 27 -22 3
12 Lukinić Brdo 5 0 0 5 9 16 -7 0
13 Lučelnica 6 0 0 6 4 34 -30 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
8 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo]
5 Brajković Matija [Opatija]
4 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
3 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Petković Marijan [Pokupsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Belečić Davor LB [Lukinić Brdo] Klasnić Josip Opa [Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Živko Ivan LB [Lukinić Brdo] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec]
2 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Nakić Hrvoje [Novo Brdo] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] skender Antonio LB [Lukinić Brdo]
1 Ceković Josip Števin [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Mateo [Opatija] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Sečenj Tomislav [Opatija] Šandor Karlo Opa [Opatija] Vugrinić Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Cerovski Dario [Lukinić Brdo] Brebrić Tomislav Mlađi [Markuševec] Švetak Marko Mar [Markuševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Rebić Josip [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Vranešić Mihael [Šiljakovina] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Sečenj Tihomir [Opatija] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Brkić Adrian [Velika Buna] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Đuretić Emanuel [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
23 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
13 Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
12 Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
10 Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača]
7 Brajković Matija [Opatija] Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
6 Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo]
5 Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
4 Petković Marijan [Pokupsko] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
2 Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Škojc Dino [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
5Novo Brdo
4Pokupsko
3Lukinić Brdo
2Dubranec
2Šiljakovina
2Donji Hruševec
2Markuševec
1Opatija
1Kravarsko
1Strezojevo
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
38Novo Brdo
37Pokupsko
36Strezojevo
35Dubranec
34Lukinić Brdo
34Šiljakovina
31Donji Hruševec
30Kravarsko
30Markuševec
29Kozjača
28Opatija
24Lučelnica
23Velika Buna