Kravarsko (2024)

8. kolo - 20. srpnja 2024. 16:00
Pokupsko
Opatija Kozjača 0:0
Strezojevo Lukinić Brdo 1:0
Dubranec Novo Brdo 2:5
Kravarsko Markuševec 4:2
Lučelnica Donji Hruševec 0:8
Šiljakovina Velika Buna 1:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Novo Brdo 8 6 1 1 20 8 12 19
2 Donji Hruševec 7 6 0 1 29 6 23 18
3 Opatija 8 5 1 2 22 10 12 16
4 Šiljakovina 7 5 1 1 19 9 10 16
5 Dubranec 7 5 0 2 19 15 4 15
6 Kozjača 8 4 2 2 22 6 16 14
7 Strezojevo 7 4 1 2 14 9 5 13
8 Kravarsko 8 4 0 4 21 19 2 12
9 Velika Buna 7 2 3 2 13 9 4 9
10 Markuševec 7 1 1 5 9 17 -8 4
11 Pokupsko 7 1 0 6 7 31 -24 3
12 Lukinić Brdo 7 0 0 7 9 21 -12 0
13 Lučelnica 8 0 0 8 4 48 -44 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
9 Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo]
8 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Forjan Andrija [Donji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
5 Brajković Matija [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
4 Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina]
3 Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Živko Ivan LB [Lukinić Brdo] Klasnić Josip Opa [Opatija] Nakić Hrvoje [Novo Brdo] Belečić Davor LB [Lukinić Brdo] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Petković Marijan [Pokupsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Brebrić Tomislav Mlađi [Markuševec]
2 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] skender Antonio LB [Lukinić Brdo] Ceković Josip Števin [Kravarsko] Vukašinec Robert [Kozjača] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kuzmić Marko [Kravarsko]
1 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sečenj Tomislav [Opatija] Škojc Danny [Velika Buna] Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Đuretić Emanuel [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Opatija] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Cerovski Dario [Lukinić Brdo] Švetak Marko Mar [Markuševec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Opatija] Brajković Leon [Opatija] Švatek marko Mar [Markuševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Zlodi Stjepan GO [Opatija] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Brkić Adrian [Velika Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Rebić Josip [Novo Brdo] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Sečenj Tihomir [Opatija] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Opatija] Šestak Ivan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Klasnić Josip GO [Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Godinić Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Pirša David [Pokupsko] Moharić Marko Mar [Markuševec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Šandor Karlo Opa [Opatija] Vranešić Mihael [Šiljakovina] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Vugrinić Ivan Luč [Lučelnica]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
23 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
17 Vujnović Leon [Novo Brdo]
14 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
13 Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
12 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec]
11 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Lučan Antonio [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Opatija]
6 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Muža Ivan Str [Strezojevo]
5 Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Brajković Daniel [Opatija]
4 Kuzmić Mateo [Opatija] Petković Marijan [Pokupsko]
3 Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo]
2 Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Grdenić Tomislav [Dubranec] Škojc Dino [Velika Buna] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]

Isključenja

# Tim
13Dubranec
5Novo Brdo
4Pokupsko
3Lukinić Brdo
3Kravarsko
3Markuševec
2Donji Hruševec
2Šiljakovina
1Opatija
1Velika Buna
1Strezojevo
1Kozjača

Prekršaji

# Tim
56Novo Brdo
56Dubranec
48Strezojevo
46Lukinić Brdo
45Markuševec
44Donji Hruševec
43Pokupsko
42Šiljakovina
41Kravarsko
41Opatija
39Kozjača
30Lučelnica
27Velika Buna