Iduće kolo:

17. Malonogometna liga - (2020)

Gornji Hruševec

1. kolo 13. lipnja 2020. 15:00 - Siva čaplja u Kravaščice (Gornji Hruševec)
Opatija Gornja Opatija 0:2
Pokupsko Hotnja 3:3
Gornji Hruševec Strezojevo 1:0
Novo Brdo Lijevi Štefanki 0:1
Lučelnica Markuševec 0:1
Velika Buna Kozjača 2:1
Donji Hruševec Dubranec 0:2
Šiljakovina Kravarsko 3:2

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Gornja Opatija 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Šiljakovina 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
4 Velika Buna 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Gornji Hruševec 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 Markuševec 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7 Lijevi Štefanki 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 Pokupsko 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
9 Hotnja 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
10 Kravarsko 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
11 Kozjača 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 Novo Brdo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Lučelnica 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Strezojevo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 Opatija 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 Donji Hruševec 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
3 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
2 Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
1 Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
10 Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
7 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
6 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
5 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
4 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
3 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
2 Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja]
1 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
1Gornja Opatija
1Kozjača
1Dubranec
1Opatija
1Lučelnica

Prekršaji

# Tim
9Lučelnica
8Lijevi Štefanki
8Opatija
8Markuševec
8Kozjača
7Dubranec
6Gornja Opatija
6Velika Buna
5Kravarsko
5Novo Brdo
5Pokupsko
3Gornji Hruševec
3Donji Hruševec
3Hotnja
2Strezojevo
2Šiljakovina

Kola

Gornji HruševecHotnjaDonji HruševecGornja OpatijaVelika BunaŠiljakovinaLučelnicaStrezojevoKravarskoMarkuševecLijevi ŠtefankiNovo BrdoKozjačaOpatijaDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice