Iduće kolo:

17. Malonogometna liga - (2020)

Kozjača

13. kolo 2. kolovoza 2020. 15:00 - Kozja draga (Kozjača)
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 0:2
Markuševec Pokupsko 1:1
Strezojevo Hotnja 5:1
Dubranec Novo Brdo 1:0
Lijevi Štefanki Opatija 3:4
Šiljakovina Velika Buna 2:1
Kozjača Gornji Hruševec 0:1
Kravarsko Lučelnica 4:1

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 13 9 3 1 34 9 25 30
2 Gornja Opatija 13 9 2 2 26 14 12 29
3 Dubranec 13 9 1 3 42 17 25 28
4 Donji Hruševec 13 9 0 4 44 19 25 27
5 Velika Buna 13 8 3 2 24 16 8 27
6 Opatija 13 5 4 4 31 23 8 19
7 Šiljakovina 13 6 1 6 29 27 2 19
8 Lučelnica 13 4 4 5 21 25 -4 16
9 Lijevi Štefanki 13 5 1 7 27 36 -9 16
10 Markuševec 13 4 4 5 21 33 -12 16
11 Strezojevo 13 4 2 7 21 26 -5 14
12 Novo Brdo 13 4 2 7 19 28 -9 14
13 Gornji Hruševec 13 4 1 8 28 38 -10 13
14 Kozjača 13 2 3 8 19 31 -12 9
15 Pokupsko 13 1 5 7 25 43 -18 8
16 Hotnja 13 2 2 9 25 51 -26 8

Strijelci

# Igrači
25 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
21 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
17 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
14 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
11 Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
10 Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja]
9 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
8 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
6 Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Sovina Dominik [Hotnja] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko]
4 Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
3 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
2 Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zlodi Petar Šilj [Šiljakovina] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko]
1 Čunović Matija [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Godinić Matija Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Strezojevo] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Đuretić David VB [Velika Buna] Kovačić Marijo Vaso [Kozjača] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Godinić Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Huzjak Jurica Spetrek [Dubranec] Sučec Domagoj Opa [Opatija] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Brajković Marko Medo [Opatija] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
27 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
19 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja]
14 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
12 Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki]
11 Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
10 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
9 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
8 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
7 Juratović Marko CV [Pokupsko] Kušan Josip [Velika Buna] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Mrkonjić Ivan [Šiljakovina] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
6 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
5 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
3 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko]
1 Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
18Lijevi Štefanki
9Dubranec
8Gornja Opatija
6Šiljakovina
5Lučelnica
5Donji Hruševec
4Hotnja
4Pokupsko
4Strezojevo
4Novo Brdo
3Velika Buna
2Opatija
2Markuševec
2Kozjača
1Kravarsko
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
79Lučelnica
76Donji Hruševec
75Lijevi Štefanki
72Dubranec
72Hotnja
71Pokupsko
71Opatija
67Markuševec
65Strezojevo
61Novo Brdo
59Kravarsko
56Gornja Opatija
56Velika Buna
52Kozjača
51Šiljakovina
47Gornji Hruševec

Kola

Gornji HruševecHotnjaDonji HruševecGornja OpatijaVelika BunaŠiljakovinaLučelnicaStrezojevoKravarskoMarkuševecLijevi ŠtefankiNovo BrdoKozjačaOpatijaDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice