Iduće kolo:

17. Malonogometna liga - (2020)

Novo Brdo

12. kolo 1. kolovoza 2020. 15:00 - Boriščak (Novo Brdo)
Lučelnica Šiljakovina 3:2
Gornji Hruševec Dubranec 2:10
Opatija Markuševec 6:1
Gornja Opatija Strezojevo 3:0
Velika Buna Donji Hruševec 0:2
Pokupsko Kozjača 4:4
Novo Brdo Kravarsko 0:0
Hotnja Lijevi Štefanki 6:3

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Donji Hruševec 12 9 0 3 44 17 27 27
2 Kravarsko 12 8 3 1 30 8 22 27
3 Velika Buna 12 8 3 1 23 14 9 27
4 Gornja Opatija 12 8 2 2 24 14 10 26
5 Dubranec 12 8 1 3 41 17 24 25
6 Opatija 12 4 4 4 27 20 7 16
7 Šiljakovina 12 5 1 6 27 26 1 16
8 Lučelnica 12 4 4 4 20 21 -1 16
9 Lijevi Štefanki 12 5 1 6 24 32 -8 16
10 Markuševec 12 4 3 5 20 32 -12 15
11 Novo Brdo 12 4 2 6 19 27 -8 14
12 Strezojevo 12 3 2 7 16 25 -9 11
13 Gornji Hruševec 12 3 1 8 27 38 -11 10
14 Kozjača 12 2 3 7 19 30 -11 9
15 Hotnja 12 2 2 8 24 46 -22 8
16 Pokupsko 12 1 4 7 24 42 -18 7

Strijelci

# Igrači
25 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
18 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
17 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
12 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
11 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
10 Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja]
9 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki]
8 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
6 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec]
5 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sovina Dominik [Hotnja] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
3 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina]
2 Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Zlodi Petar Šilj [Šiljakovina] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
1 Đuretić David VB [Velika Buna] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Jurica Spetrek [Dubranec] Brajković Marko Medo [Opatija] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kovačić Marijo Vaso [Kozjača] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Čunović Matija [Lijevi Štefanki] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Godinić Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Godinić Matija Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Strezojevo] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
27 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
16 Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo]
15 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
14 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
13 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
12 Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki]
11 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija]
10 Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec]
8 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
7 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kušan Josip [Velika Buna] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Juratović Marko CV [Pokupsko]
6 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
5 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Lučelnica] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
4 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec]
3 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
2 Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
1 Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
18Lijevi Štefanki
9Dubranec
6Šiljakovina
6Gornja Opatija
4Lučelnica
4Hotnja
4Pokupsko
4Donji Hruševec
4Strezojevo
3Novo Brdo
3Velika Buna
2Kozjača
2Opatija
2Markuševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
73Lijevi Štefanki
72Lučelnica
71Donji Hruševec
69Hotnja
68Opatija
68Pokupsko
66Dubranec
64Markuševec
63Strezojevo
54Velika Buna
54Novo Brdo
52Kravarsko
49Kozjača
49Gornja Opatija
47Šiljakovina
41Gornji Hruševec

Kola

Gornji HruševecHotnjaDonji HruševecGornja OpatijaVelika BunaŠiljakovinaLučelnicaStrezojevoKravarskoMarkuševecLijevi ŠtefankiNovo BrdoKozjačaOpatijaDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice