Gornja Opatija (2017)

10. kolo - 22. srpnja 2017. 15:00
Cerovski Vrh Velika Buna 3:4
Šiljakovina Gornji Hruševec 1:1
Kozjača Kravarsko 1:4
Vukomerić Novo Brdo 0:3
Pokupsko Markuševec 0:2
Strezojevo Gornja Opatija 1:4
Opatija Dubranec 3:7
Donji Hruševec Hotnja 11:2
Lijevi Štefanki Gladovec 3:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 10 9 1 0 33 10 23 28
2 Kravarsko 10 7 1 2 37 13 24 22
3 Dubranec 10 7 1 2 32 11 21 22
4 Šiljakovina 10 6 3 1 27 9 18 21
5 Gornji Hruševec 10 6 3 1 30 13 17 21
6 Velika Buna 10 6 2 2 27 13 14 20
7 Gornja Opatija 10 5 2 3 19 13 6 17
8 Novo Brdo 10 4 3 3 19 15 4 15
9 Gladovec 10 5 0 5 19 20 -1 15
10 Markuševec 10 4 2 4 23 17 6 14
11 Cerovski Vrh 10 4 1 5 29 38 -9 13
12 Opatija 10 4 0 6 26 37 -11 12
13 Pokupsko 10 2 3 5 16 25 -9 9
14 Vukomerić 10 2 2 6 21 45 -24 8
15 Kozjača 10 2 1 7 17 21 -4 7
16 Donji Hruševec 10 2 1 7 20 29 -9 7
17 Hotnja 10 1 1 8 14 49 -35 4
18 Strezojevo 10 0 1 9 10 41 -31 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
10 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
6 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić]
4 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
3 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Posavec David [Gladovec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
2 Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
18 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
15 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna]
6 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
5 Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna]
3 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
8Kozjača
7Strezojevo
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
5Dubranec
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Vukomerić
2Mala Buna
1Šiljakovina
1Donji Hruševec
1Lijevi Štefanki
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
66Hotnja
62Strezojevo
58Gornja Opatija
57Dubranec
57Mala Buna
55Opatija
54Gornji Hruševec
54Šiljakovina
54Kravarsko
53Kozjača
53Pokupsko
52Velika Buna
50Cerovski Vrh
49Novo Brdo
45Donji Hruševec
45Gladovec
43Lijevi Štefanki
36Vukomerić