Hotnja (2017)

11. kolo - 23. srpnja 2017. 15:00
Vukomerić Gornji Hruševec 1:6
Novo Brdo Kravarsko 1:3
Šiljakovina Velika Buna 1:0
Kozjača Markuševec 0:1
Cerovski Vrh Gornja Opatija 2:5
Pokupsko Dubranec 2:4
Strezojevo Hotnja 0:1
Opatija Gladovec 1:3
Donji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 0:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 11 10 1 0 34 10 24 31
2 Kravarsko 11 8 1 2 40 14 26 25
3 Dubranec 11 8 1 2 36 13 23 25
4 Gornji Hruševec 11 7 3 1 36 14 22 24
5 Šiljakovina 11 7 3 1 28 9 19 24
6 Velika Buna 11 6 2 3 27 14 13 20
7 Gornja Opatija 11 6 2 3 24 15 9 20
8 Gladovec 11 6 0 5 22 21 1 18
9 Markuševec 11 5 2 4 24 17 7 17
10 Novo Brdo 11 4 3 4 20 18 2 15
11 Cerovski Vrh 11 4 1 6 31 43 -12 13
12 Opatija 11 4 0 7 27 40 -13 12
13 Pokupsko 11 2 3 6 18 29 -11 9
14 Vukomerić 11 2 2 7 22 51 -29 8
15 Kozjača 11 2 1 8 17 22 -5 7
16 Donji Hruševec 11 2 1 8 20 30 -10 7
17 Hotnja 11 2 1 8 15 49 -34 7
18 Strezojevo 11 0 1 10 10 42 -32 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
7 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
6 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
5 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] B B [Gladovec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] B B [Kravarsko] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
4 Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna]
3 Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
25 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
17 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
15 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna]
5 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna]
3 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić]
2 Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
9Kozjača
7Strezojevo
6Dubranec
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Mala Buna
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Šiljakovina
2Vukomerić
2Donji Hruševec
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
75Hotnja
69Strezojevo
66Mala Buna
64Dubranec
64Gornja Opatija
59Gornji Hruševec
59Kravarsko
59Pokupsko
58Velika Buna
58Šiljakovina
57Kozjača
56Cerovski Vrh
55Opatija
54Novo Brdo
51Donji Hruševec
48Gladovec
48Lijevi Štefanki
40Vukomerić