Cerovski vrh (2017)

16. kolo - 13. kolovoza 2017. 15:00
Markuševec Gladovec 5:1
Gornja Opatija Hotnja 9:1
Vukomerić Dubranec 1:5
Velika Buna Lijevi Štefanki 0:1
Kravarsko Donji Hruševec 2:1
Gornji Hruševec Opatija 6:1
Novo Brdo Strezojevo 8:3
Šiljakovina Pokupsko 3:2
Kozjača Cerovski Vrh 0:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 16 13 1 2 52 18 34 40
2 Lijevi Štefanki 16 12 2 2 42 19 23 38
3 Gornji Hruševec 16 11 4 1 57 16 41 37
4 Dubranec 16 11 1 4 57 21 36 34
5 Šiljakovina 16 10 4 2 44 17 27 34
6 Velika Buna 16 9 2 5 41 20 21 29
7 Markuševec 16 9 2 5 40 25 15 29
8 Gornja Opatija 16 8 3 5 41 28 13 27
9 Cerovski Vrh 16 8 1 7 61 52 9 25
10 Novo Brdo 16 7 3 6 36 33 3 24
11 Gladovec 16 7 0 9 31 36 -5 21
12 Opatija 16 7 0 9 44 56 -12 21
13 Pokupsko 16 4 3 9 31 45 -14 15
14 Donji Hruševec 16 4 1 11 31 43 -12 13
15 Kozjača 16 3 1 12 20 41 -21 10
16 Vukomerić 16 2 2 12 30 73 -43 8
17 Hotnja 16 2 1 13 19 90 -71 7
18 Strezojevo 16 1 1 14 19 63 -44 4

Strijelci

# Igrači
26 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
17 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
15 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
11 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
9 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
8 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
7 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] B B [Gladovec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
4 Posavec David [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh]
3 Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Sečenj Josip [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Mala Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Posavec Ivica Gla [Gladovec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
31 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
27 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
21 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
7 Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko]
5 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić]
4 Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Vukomerić] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina]
3 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
1 B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] B B [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
13Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
9Dubranec
8Mala Buna
8Strezojevo
7Kravarsko
7Pokupsko
6Hotnja
5Vukomerić
4Šiljakovina
4Cerovski Vrh
4Gornja Opatija
3Opatija
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Velika Buna
2Donji Hruševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
99Dubranec
97Hotnja
95Pokupsko
95Mala Buna
92Strezojevo
85Kravarsko
84Šiljakovina
82Gornji Hruševec
82Cerovski Vrh
79Kozjača
76Gornja Opatija
75Novo Brdo
72Opatija
72Donji Hruševec
70Lijevi Štefanki
70Velika Buna
67Vukomerić
64Gladovec