Strezojevo (2017)

12. kolo - 29. srpnja 2017. 15:00
Opatija Donji Hruševec 2:4
Gornji Hruševec Velika Buna 1:0
Novo Brdo Markuševec 1:4
Šiljakovina Gornja Opatija 1:1
Kozjača Dubranec 0:7
Cerovski Vrh Hotnja 10:0
Pokupsko Gladovec 4:0
Strezojevo Lijevi Štefanki 0:4
Vukomerić Kravarsko 0:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 12 11 1 0 38 10 28 34
2 Dubranec 12 9 1 2 43 13 30 28
3 Kravarsko 12 9 1 2 42 14 28 28
4 Gornji Hruševec 12 8 3 1 37 14 23 27
5 Šiljakovina 12 7 4 1 29 10 19 25
6 Gornja Opatija 12 6 3 3 25 16 9 21
7 Velika Buna 12 6 2 4 27 15 12 20
8 Markuševec 12 6 2 4 28 18 10 20
9 Gladovec 12 6 0 6 22 25 -3 18
10 Cerovski Vrh 12 5 1 6 41 43 -2 16
11 Novo Brdo 12 4 3 5 21 22 -1 15
12 Pokupsko 12 3 3 6 22 29 -7 12
13 Opatija 12 4 0 8 29 44 -15 12
14 Donji Hruševec 12 3 1 8 24 32 -8 10
15 Vukomerić 12 2 2 8 22 53 -31 8
16 Kozjača 12 2 1 9 17 29 -12 7
17 Hotnja 12 2 1 9 15 59 -44 7
18 Strezojevo 12 0 1 11 10 46 -36 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
18 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
12 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
11 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
7 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] B B [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] B B [Gladovec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
4 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]
3 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
4 Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
3 Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
1 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
7Dubranec
7Strezojevo
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Mala Buna
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Šiljakovina
2Vukomerić
2Donji Hruševec
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
76Hotnja
75Strezojevo
72Dubranec
71Pokupsko
69Mala Buna
67Gornja Opatija
65Kravarsko
64Šiljakovina
62Cerovski Vrh
62Gornji Hruševec
61Velika Buna
60Kozjača
60Novo Brdo
58Opatija
57Donji Hruševec
55Lijevi Štefanki
55Gladovec
44Vukomerić