Dubranec (2017)

17. kolo - 15. kolovoza 2017. 15:00
Novo Brdo Cerovski Vrh 6:3
Dubranec Gladovec 4:2
Gornja Opatija Lijevi Štefanki 2:2
Markuševec Donji Hruševec 0:3
Velika Buna Opatija 3:4
Kravarsko Strezojevo 5:2
Gornji Hruševec Pokupsko 7:0
Vukomerić Hotnja 3:3
Šiljakovina Kozjača 0:5

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 17 14 1 2 57 20 37 43
2 Gornji Hruševec 17 12 4 1 64 16 48 40
3 Lijevi Štefanki 17 12 3 2 44 21 23 39
4 Dubranec 17 12 1 4 61 23 38 37
5 Šiljakovina 17 10 4 3 44 22 22 34
6 Velika Buna 17 9 2 6 44 24 20 29
7 Markuševec 17 9 2 6 40 28 12 29
8 Gornja Opatija 17 8 4 5 43 30 13 28
9 Novo Brdo 17 8 3 6 42 36 6 27
10 Cerovski Vrh 17 8 1 8 64 58 6 25
11 Opatija 17 8 0 9 48 59 -11 24
12 Gladovec 17 7 0 10 33 40 -7 21
13 Donji Hruševec 17 5 1 11 34 43 -9 16
14 Pokupsko 17 4 3 10 31 52 -21 15
15 Kozjača 17 4 1 12 25 41 -16 13
16 Vukomerić 17 2 3 12 33 76 -43 9
17 Hotnja 17 2 2 13 22 93 -71 8
18 Strezojevo 17 1 1 15 21 68 -47 4

Strijelci

# Igrači
26 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
19 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
18 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
16 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
15 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
14 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
13 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
10 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
9 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
8 Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja]
5 Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] B B [Gladovec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] B B [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
4 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec David [Gladovec]
3 Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Cimeša Marko [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Sečenj Josip [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Mala Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec Ivica Gla [Gladovec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Kostadin Valentino [Gladovec] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Vrbančić Filip [Novo Brdo] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
47 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
31 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
30 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
29 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
25 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
20 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko]
5 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec]
4 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Maceković Ivica [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo]
3 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
1 B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] B B [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
13Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
9Dubranec
8Mala Buna
8Strezojevo
7Kravarsko
7Pokupsko
6Hotnja
6Vukomerić
6Opatija
4Šiljakovina
4Cerovski Vrh
4Gornja Opatija
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Velika Buna
2Donji Hruševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
104Hotnja
102Mala Buna
100Dubranec
96Pokupsko
95Strezojevo
92Kravarsko
88Kozjača
87Cerovski Vrh
87Gornji Hruševec
86Šiljakovina
81Novo Brdo
80Opatija
79Gornja Opatija
78Velika Buna
73Vukomerić
73Lijevi Štefanki
72Donji Hruševec
71Gladovec