Vukomerić (2017)

13. kolo - 5. kolovoza 2017. 15:00
Kozjača Gladovec 0:5
Kravarsko Markuševec 3:0
Gornji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 6:1
Novo Brdo Dubranec 1:7
Šiljakovina Hotnja 9:2
Vukomerić Velika Buna 3:6
Cerovski Vrh Lijevi Štefanki 8:3
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec 3:5
Strezojevo Opatija 1:7

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 13 11 1 1 41 18 23 34
2 Dubranec 13 10 1 2 50 14 36 31
3 Kravarsko 13 10 1 2 45 14 31 31
4 Gornji Hruševec 13 9 3 1 43 15 28 30
5 Šiljakovina 13 8 4 1 38 12 26 28
6 Velika Buna 13 7 2 4 33 18 15 23
7 Gornja Opatija 13 6 3 4 26 22 4 21
8 Gladovec 13 7 0 6 27 25 2 21
9 Markuševec 13 6 2 5 28 21 7 20
10 Cerovski Vrh 13 6 1 6 49 46 3 19
11 Novo Brdo 13 4 3 6 22 29 -7 15
12 Opatija 13 5 0 8 36 45 -9 15
13 Donji Hruševec 13 4 1 8 29 35 -6 13
14 Pokupsko 13 3 3 7 25 34 -9 12
15 Vukomerić 13 2 2 9 25 59 -34 8
16 Kozjača 13 2 1 10 17 34 -17 7
17 Hotnja 13 2 1 10 17 68 -51 7
18 Strezojevo 13 0 1 12 11 53 -42 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
22 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
10 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
7 Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
4 Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko]
3 Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Posavec David [Gladovec] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
29 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
5 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo]
3 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
7Kravarsko
7Dubranec
7Strezojevo
6Mala Buna
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Šiljakovina
2Vukomerić
2Donji Hruševec
2Lijevi Štefanki
1Gornji Hruševec
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
81Hotnja
78Dubranec
77Mala Buna
76Strezojevo
73Pokupsko
70Kravarsko
68Gornja Opatija
67Kozjača
67Cerovski Vrh
65Gornji Hruševec
65Šiljakovina
64Novo Brdo
63Velika Buna
62Opatija
62Donji Hruševec
59Gladovec
56Lijevi Štefanki
45Vukomerić