Pokupsko (2017)

15. kolo - 12. kolovoza 2017. 15:00
Šiljakovina Opatija 2:3
Markuševec Dubranec 4:1
Velika Buna Hotnja 5:1
Kravarsko Gladovec 3:2
Gornji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 0:0
Novo Brdo Donji Hruševec 3:0
Vukomerić Gornja Opatija 2:6
Kozjača Strezojevo 0:4
Cerovski Vrh Pokupsko 7:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 15 12 1 2 50 17 33 37
2 Lijevi Štefanki 15 11 2 2 41 19 22 35
3 Gornji Hruševec 15 10 4 1 51 15 36 34
4 Dubranec 15 10 1 4 52 20 32 31
5 Šiljakovina 15 9 4 2 41 15 26 31
6 Velika Buna 15 9 2 4 41 19 22 29
7 Markuševec 15 8 2 5 35 24 11 26
8 Gornja Opatija 15 7 3 5 32 27 5 24
9 Cerovski Vrh 15 7 1 7 59 52 7 22
10 Gladovec 15 7 0 8 30 31 -1 21
11 Novo Brdo 15 6 3 6 28 30 -2 21
12 Opatija 15 7 0 8 43 50 -7 21
13 Pokupsko 15 4 3 8 29 42 -13 15
14 Donji Hruševec 15 4 1 10 30 41 -11 13
15 Kozjača 15 3 1 11 20 39 -19 10
16 Vukomerić 15 2 2 11 29 68 -39 8
17 Hotnja 15 2 1 12 18 81 -63 7
18 Strezojevo 15 1 1 13 16 55 -39 4

Strijelci

# Igrači
26 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
17 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
13 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
12 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
11 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
9 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
8 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
7 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
6 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] B B [Gladovec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] B B [Kravarsko] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec]
4 Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec]
3 Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
31 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
29 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
21 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
19 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
7 Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
4 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina]
3 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
2 Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
1 Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] B B [Gladovec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
9Dubranec
8Mala Buna
7Kravarsko
7Strezojevo
6Pokupsko
6Hotnja
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Vukomerić
3Opatija
3Šiljakovina
2Donji Hruševec
2Velika Buna
2Lijevi Štefanki
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
94Dubranec
92Hotnja
91Mala Buna
88Pokupsko
83Strezojevo
79Kravarsko
78Šiljakovina
75Gornji Hruševec
74Cerovski Vrh
74Kozjača
73Gornja Opatija
69Opatija
68Novo Brdo
68Velika Buna
67Donji Hruševec
65Lijevi Štefanki
63Gladovec
60Vukomerić