Gladovec (2017)

9. kolo - 16. srpnja 2017. 15:00
Strezojevo Velika Buna 0:4
Kozjača Novo Brdo 2:1
Cerovski Vrh Gornji Hruševec 2:4
Pokupsko Kravarsko 1:5
Vukomerić Šiljakovina 0:11
Opatija Markuševec 1:5
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 0:3
Lijevi Štefanki Dubranec 2:1
Gladovec Hotnja 2:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 9 8 1 0 30 10 20 25
2 Šiljakovina 9 6 2 1 26 8 18 20
3 Gornji Hruševec 9 6 2 1 29 12 17 20
4 Kravarsko 9 6 1 2 33 12 21 19
5 Dubranec 9 6 1 2 25 8 17 19
6 Velika Buna 9 5 2 2 23 10 13 17
7 Gladovec 9 5 0 4 19 17 2 15
8 Gornja Opatija 9 4 2 3 15 12 3 14
9 Cerovski Vrh 9 4 1 4 26 34 -8 13
10 Novo Brdo 9 3 3 3 16 15 1 12
11 Opatija 9 4 0 5 23 30 -7 12
12 Markuševec 9 3 2 4 21 17 4 11
13 Pokupsko 9 2 3 4 16 23 -7 9
14 Vukomerić 9 2 2 5 21 42 -21 8
15 Kozjača 9 2 1 6 16 17 -1 7
16 Donji Hruševec 9 1 1 7 9 27 -18 4
17 Hotnja 9 1 1 7 12 38 -26 4
18 Strezojevo 9 0 1 8 9 37 -28 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
10 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
9 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
8 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
7 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
6 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] B B [Gladovec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] B B [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
4 Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh]
3 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Posavec David [Gladovec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec]
2 Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec]
1 Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Borovac Josip [Gladovec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
18 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
15 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna]
3 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić]
2 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja]
1 B B [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] B B [Kravarsko] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
8Kozjača
7Strezojevo
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
5Dubranec
4Gornja Opatija
3Cerovski Vrh
3Opatija
3Hotnja
2Vukomerić
2Mala Buna
1Donji Hruševec
1Šiljakovina
1Gornji Hruševec
1Lijevi Štefanki
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
59Strezojevo
58Hotnja
56Gornja Opatija
50Dubranec
50Šiljakovina
49Kozjača
49Pokupsko
49Gornji Hruševec
49Velika Buna
48Novo Brdo
48Mala Buna
47Kravarsko
47Opatija
42Cerovski Vrh
41Lijevi Štefanki
40Gladovec
39Donji Hruševec
35Vukomerić