Opatija (2017)

14. kolo - 6. kolovoza 2017. 15:00
Velika Buna Gornja Opatija 3:0
Vukomerić Markuševec 2:3
Kravarsko Dubranec 2:1
Gornji Hruševec Hotnja 8:0
Novo Brdo Gladovec 3:1
Šiljakovina Lijevi Štefanki 1:0
Kozjača Donji Hruševec 3:1
Cerovski Vrh Opatija 3:4
Pokupsko Strezojevo 2:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 14 11 1 2 47 15 32 34
2 Lijevi Štefanki 14 11 1 2 41 19 22 34
3 Gornji Hruševec 14 10 3 1 51 15 36 33
4 Dubranec 14 10 1 3 51 16 35 31
5 Šiljakovina 14 9 4 1 39 12 27 31
6 Velika Buna 14 8 2 4 36 18 18 26
7 Markuševec 14 7 2 5 31 23 8 23
8 Gornja Opatija 14 6 3 5 26 25 1 21
9 Gladovec 14 7 0 7 28 28 0 21
10 Cerovski Vrh 14 6 1 7 52 50 2 19
11 Novo Brdo 14 5 3 6 25 30 -5 18
12 Opatija 14 6 0 8 40 48 -8 18
13 Pokupsko 14 4 3 7 27 35 -8 15
14 Donji Hruševec 14 4 1 9 30 38 -8 13
15 Kozjača 14 3 1 10 20 35 -15 10
16 Vukomerić 14 2 2 10 27 62 -35 8
17 Hotnja 14 2 1 11 17 76 -59 7
18 Strezojevo 14 0 1 13 12 55 -43 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
22 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
15 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
13 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
12 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
7 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić]
5 B B [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec]
4 Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
3 Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
29 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
24 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
21 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
18 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
5 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko]
4 Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
3 Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Gladovec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
8Dubranec
8Mala Buna
7Kravarsko
7Strezojevo
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
3Vukomerić
2Šiljakovina
2Donji Hruševec
2Lijevi Štefanki
1Gornji Hruševec
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
88Dubranec
85Mala Buna
82Hotnja
80Strezojevo
80Pokupsko
75Kravarsko
72Kozjača
71Cerovski Vrh
70Šiljakovina
69Gornja Opatija
67Gornji Hruševec
67Donji Hruševec
67Novo Brdo
64Velika Buna
64Opatija
61Gladovec
60Lijevi Štefanki
54Vukomerić