Poz. | Tim | Uta | Pob | Ner | Izg | Dani | Prim | Razlika | Bodovi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kravarsko | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 15 | 32 | 34 |
2 | Lijevi Štefanki | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 19 | 22 | 34 |
3 | Gornji Hruševec | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 51 | 15 | 36 | 33 |
4 | Dubranec | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 16 | 35 | 31 |
5 | Šiljakovina | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 27 | 31 |
6 | Velika Buna | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 26 |
7 | Markuševec | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 23 |
8 | Gornja Opatija | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 21 |
9 | Gladovec | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 21 |
10 | Cerovski Vrh | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 52 | 50 | 2 | 19 |
11 | Novo Brdo | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 18 |
12 | Opatija | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 18 |
13 | Pokupsko | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 15 |
14 | Donji Hruševec | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 13 |
15 | Kozjača | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 35 | -15 | 10 |
16 | Vukomerić | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 62 | -35 | 8 |
17 | Hotnja | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 76 | -59 | 7 |
18 | Strezojevo | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 55 | -43 | 1 |
# | Igrači |
---|---|
22 | Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] |
15 | Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] |
13 | Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] |
12 | Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] |
11 | Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] |
10 | Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] |
8 | Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] |
7 | Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] |
6 | Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] |
5 | B B [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec] |
4 | Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] |
3 | Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Vuković Dražen [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] |
2 | Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Ilijević Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] |
1 | Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] |
# | Igrači |
---|---|
39 | Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] |
36 | Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] |
29 | Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] |
24 | Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] |
22 | Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] |
21 | Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] |
19 | Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] |
18 | Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] |
16 | Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] |
14 | Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] |
13 | Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] |
12 | Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] |
11 | Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] |
10 | Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] |
9 | Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] |
8 | Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] |
7 | Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] |
6 | Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] |
5 | Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] |
4 | Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] |
3 | Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] |
2 | Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] |
1 | B B [Gladovec] B B [Gladovec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Kravarsko] |
# | Tim |
---|---|
12 | Novo Brdo |
10 | Kozjača |
8 | Dubranec |
8 | Mala Buna |
7 | Kravarsko |
7 | Strezojevo |
5 | Pokupsko |
4 | Gornja Opatija |
4 | Cerovski Vrh |
4 | Hotnja |
3 | Opatija |
3 | Vukomerić |
2 | Šiljakovina |
2 | Donji Hruševec |
2 | Lijevi Štefanki |
1 | Gornji Hruševec |
1 | Velika Buna |
# | Tim |
---|---|
88 | Dubranec |
85 | Mala Buna |
82 | Hotnja |
80 | Strezojevo |
80 | Pokupsko |
75 | Kravarsko |
72 | Kozjača |
71 | Cerovski Vrh |
70 | Šiljakovina |
69 | Gornja Opatija |
67 | Gornji Hruševec |
67 | Donji Hruševec |
67 | Novo Brdo |
64 | Velika Buna |
64 | Opatija |
61 | Gladovec |
60 | Lijevi Štefanki |
54 | Vukomerić |