Iduće kolo:

17. Malonogometna liga - (2020)

Gornji Hruševec

1. kolo 13. lipnja 2020. 15:00 - Siva čaplja u Kravaščice (Gornji Hruševec)
Opatija Gornja Opatija 0:2
Pokupsko Hotnja 3:3
Gornji Hruševec Strezojevo 1:0
Novo Brdo Lijevi Štefanki 0:1
Lučelnica Markuševec 0:1
Velika Buna Kozjača 2:1
Donji Hruševec Dubranec 0:2
Šiljakovina Kravarsko 3:2

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Gornja Opatija 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Šiljakovina 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
4 Velika Buna 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Gornji Hruševec 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 Markuševec 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7 Lijevi Štefanki 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 Pokupsko 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
9 Hotnja 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
10 Kravarsko 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
11 Kozjača 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 Novo Brdo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Lučelnica 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Strezojevo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 Opatija 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 Donji Hruševec 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
3 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
2 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja]
1 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
10 Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
7 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
6 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
5 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
4 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
3 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
2 Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja]
1 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
1Lučelnica
1Opatija
1Dubranec
1Kozjača
1Gornja Opatija

Prekršaji

# Tim
9Lučelnica
8Lijevi Štefanki
8Opatija
8Markuševec
8Kozjača
7Dubranec
6Velika Buna
6Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Pokupsko
5Kravarsko
3Gornji Hruševec
3Donji Hruševec
3Hotnja
2Šiljakovina
2Strezojevo

Kola

Gornji HruševecHotnjaDonji HruševecGornja OpatijaVelika BunaŠiljakovinaLučelnicaStrezojevoKravarskoMarkuševecLijevi ŠtefankiNovo BrdoKozjačaOpatijaDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice