Velika Buna (2020)

5. kolo - 4. srpnja 2020. 15:00
Šiljakovina Lijevi Štefanki 5:2
Dubranec Kozjača 4:1
Lučelnica Opatija 1:1
Kravarsko Markuševec 0:0
Gornji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 1:2
Novo Brdo Pokupsko 3:2
Donji Hruševec Strezojevo 4:2
Velika Buna Hotnja 2:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Donji Hruševec 5 4 0 1 17 6 11 12
2 Gornja Opatija 5 4 0 1 9 8 1 12
3 Velika Buna 5 3 2 0 10 7 3 11
4 Novo Brdo 5 3 0 2 15 10 5 9
5 Dubranec 5 3 0 2 10 8 2 9
6 Kravarsko 5 2 2 1 14 5 9 8
7 Opatija 5 2 2 1 11 10 1 8
8 Markuševec 5 2 2 1 4 9 -5 8
9 Gornji Hruševec 5 2 1 2 14 10 4 7
10 Lijevi Štefanki 5 2 1 2 10 14 -4 7
11 Šiljakovina 5 2 0 3 10 10 0 6
12 Lučelnica 5 1 2 2 8 7 1 5
13 Kozjača 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 4
14 Hotnja 5 0 2 3 11 18 -7 2
15 Pokupsko 5 0 2 3 9 18 -9 2
16 Strezojevo 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
7 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
6 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
5 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja]
4 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
3 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Sovina Dominik [Hotnja] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo]
2 Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec]
1 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Huzjak Jurica Spetrek [Dubranec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Marko Medo [Opatija] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Godinić Matija Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Đuretić David VB [Velika Buna] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Šiljakovina] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
10 Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec]
9 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
8 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
7 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec]
6 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
5 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
4 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
3 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
2 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec]
1 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Lijevi Štefanki
6Gornja Opatija
6Šiljakovina
6Dubranec
2Opatija
2Lučelnica
2Novo Brdo
2Velika Buna
2Kozjača
2Pokupsko
1Gornji Hruševec
1Hotnja
1Donji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
36Dubranec
35Opatija
35Lijevi Štefanki
33Donji Hruševec
32Pokupsko
31Novo Brdo
29Hotnja
29Markuševec
29Šiljakovina
28Lučelnica
26Kravarsko
26Kozjača
23Strezojevo
22Velika Buna
20Gornji Hruševec
19Gornja Opatija