Donji Hruševec (2020)

3. kolo - 21. lipnja 2020. 15:00
Velika Buna Lijevi Štefanki 3:3
Lučelnica Strezojevo 0:0
Pokupsko Gornja Opatija 0:3
Gornji Hruševec Opatija 3:4
Kravarsko Dubranec 4:1
Novo Brdo Hotnja 6:3
Šiljakovina Kozjača 0:1
Donji Hruševec Markuševec 7:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
2 Kravarsko 3 2 0 1 13 4 9 6
3 Novo Brdo 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
4 Donji Hruševec 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
5 Dubranec 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
6 Gornja Opatija 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
7 Velika Buna 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
8 Gornji Hruševec 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
9 Opatija 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
10 Markuševec 3 1 1 1 2 8 -6 4
11 Kozjača 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
12 Šiljakovina 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
13 Hotnja 3 0 2 1 8 11 -3 2
14 Pokupsko 3 0 2 1 5 8 -3 2
15 Lučelnica 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
16 Strezojevo 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
5 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
4 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
3 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
2 Sovina Dominik [Hotnja] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec]
1 Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Brajković Marko Medo [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
7 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko]
6 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
5 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
4 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
3 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
2 Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
1 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]

Isključenja

# Tim
4Šiljakovina
4Gornja Opatija
2Velika Buna
2Dubranec
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Kozjača
2Opatija
1Lučelnica
1Hotnja
1Gornji Hruševec
1Novo Brdo

Prekršaji

# Tim
23Lijevi Štefanki
23Lučelnica
22Opatija
19Donji Hruševec
18Velika Buna
17Dubranec
17Markuševec
16Šiljakovina
16Hotnja
15Kravarsko
15Kozjača
15Pokupsko
14Novo Brdo
13Strezojevo
12Gornja Opatija
12Gornji Hruševec