Kravarsko (2020)

9. kolo - 18. srpnja 2020. 15:00
Kozjača Strezojevo 2:2
Dubranec Hotnja 6:1
Velika Buna Novo Brdo 2:1
Šiljakovina Pokupsko 3:4
Kravarsko Opatija 1:0
Donji Hruševec Gornji Hruševec 4:3
Markuševec Lijevi Štefanki 2:5
Lučelnica Gornja Opatija 0:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Velika Buna 9 7 2 0 19 11 8 23
2 Gornja Opatija 9 7 1 1 19 11 8 22
3 Donji Hruševec 9 7 0 2 29 14 15 21
4 Kravarsko 9 6 2 1 24 7 17 20
5 Dubranec 9 6 0 3 24 12 12 18
6 Šiljakovina 9 4 1 4 21 18 3 13
7 Lijevi Štefanki 9 4 1 4 18 22 -4 13
8 Markuševec 9 3 3 3 12 22 -10 12
9 Gornji Hruševec 9 3 1 5 22 20 2 10
10 Novo Brdo 9 3 1 5 17 16 1 10
11 Lučelnica 9 2 4 3 14 14 0 10
12 Opatija 9 2 3 4 14 16 -2 9
13 Pokupsko 9 1 3 5 18 31 -13 6
14 Strezojevo 9 1 2 6 9 18 -9 5
15 Kozjača 9 1 2 6 10 20 -10 5
16 Hotnja 9 1 2 6 17 35 -18 5

Strijelci

# Igrači
12 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
11 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
10 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
8 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
7 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
6 Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
5 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
4 Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sovina Dominik [Hotnja] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
3 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
2 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki]
1 Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Čunović Matija [Lijevi Štefanki] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Đuretić David VB [Velika Buna] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Godinić Matija Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Marko Medo [Opatija] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Huzjak Jurica Spetrek [Dubranec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
17 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
16 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
11 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec]
10 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
8 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
7 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Juratović Marko CV [Pokupsko] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica]
6 Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica]
4 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec]
3 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
2 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
1 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
10Lijevi Štefanki
7Dubranec
6Šiljakovina
6Gornja Opatija
3Pokupsko
2Lučelnica
2Hotnja
2Velika Buna
2Kozjača
2Donji Hruševec
2Opatija
2Novo Brdo
1Markuševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
57Dubranec
54Lučelnica
54Opatija
49Markuševec
47Donji Hruševec
47Pokupsko
47Lijevi Štefanki
46Hotnja
42Šiljakovina
41Novo Brdo
41Strezojevo
38Velika Buna
38Kozjača
37Gornja Opatija
36Kravarsko
33Gornji Hruševec