Markuševec (2020)

10. kolo - 25. srpnja 2020. 15:00
Hotnja Kozjača 1:4
Gornji Hruševec Šiljakovina 3:4
Lučelnica Velika Buna 0:3
Gornja Opatija Lijevi Štefanki 1:2
Opatija Dubranec 2:2
Strezojevo Markuševec 4:3
Novo Brdo Donji Hruševec 0:11
Pokupsko Kravarsko 1:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Velika Buna 10 8 2 0 22 11 11 26
2 Donji Hruševec 10 8 0 2 40 14 26 24
3 Kravarsko 10 7 2 1 26 8 18 23
4 Gornja Opatija 10 7 1 2 20 13 7 22
5 Dubranec 10 6 1 3 26 14 12 19
6 Šiljakovina 10 5 1 4 25 21 4 16
7 Lijevi Štefanki 10 5 1 4 20 23 -3 16
8 Markuševec 10 3 3 4 15 26 -11 12
9 Gornji Hruševec 10 3 1 6 25 24 1 10
10 Opatija 10 2 4 4 16 18 -2 10
11 Lučelnica 10 2 4 4 14 17 -3 10
12 Novo Brdo 10 3 1 6 17 27 -10 10
13 Kozjača 10 2 2 6 14 21 -7 8
14 Strezojevo 10 2 2 6 13 21 -8 8
15 Pokupsko 10 1 3 6 19 33 -14 6
16 Hotnja 10 1 2 7 18 39 -21 5

Strijelci

# Igrači
15 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
13 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
11 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
8 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
6 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
5 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Posavec Danijel [Hotnja] Sovina Dominik [Hotnja] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
3 Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo]
2 Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica]
1 Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Šiljakovina] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Čunović Matija [Lijevi Štefanki] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Godinić Matija Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Strezojevo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Brajković Marko Medo [Opatija] Zlodi Petar Šilj [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huzjak Jurica Spetrek [Dubranec] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Đuretić David VB [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Kovačić Marijo Vaso [Kozjača]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
17 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
16 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
14 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
12 Žugaj Matteo [Lijevi Štefanki]
11 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec]
10 Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Hotnja] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
8 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
7 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Juratović Marko CV [Pokupsko] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
6 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
5 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Lučelnica] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
4 Šandor Marijo Opa [Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
3 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
2 Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Ogulinac Ivica [Hotnja] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
1 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
11Lijevi Štefanki
8Dubranec
6Gornja Opatija
6Šiljakovina
4Lučelnica
4Pokupsko
3Velika Buna
2Hotnja
2Kozjača
2Donji Hruševec
2Opatija
2Novo Brdo
1Markuševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
64Lučelnica
62Dubranec
58Opatija
56Donji Hruševec
55Pokupsko
55Lijevi Štefanki
52Markuševec
52Hotnja
47Velika Buna
46Strezojevo
45Kravarsko
44Novo Brdo
42Gornja Opatija
42Šiljakovina
38Kozjača
33Gornji Hruševec