10 (2015)

10. kolo - 18. srpnja 2015. 15:00
Velika Buna Kozjača 4:2
Pokupsko Šiljakovina 0:0
Dubranec Mala Buna 6:2
Gornja Opatija Strezojevo 6:1
Novo Brdo Hotnja 4:0
Opatija Gornji Hruševec 4:4
Kravarsko Donji Hruševec 7:1
Lijevi Štefanki Cerovski Vrh 5:4

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 10 9 1 0 33 10 23 28
2 Kravarsko 10 8 0 2 41 15 26 24
3 Šiljakovina 10 7 2 1 22 11 11 23
4 Velika Buna 10 6 2 2 27 11 16 20
5 Mala Buna 10 6 1 3 21 19 2 19
6 Gornja Opatija 10 5 2 3 23 16 7 17
7 Kozjača 10 5 1 4 20 19 1 16
8 Gornji Hruševec 10 4 2 4 18 16 2 14
9 Opatija 10 4 1 5 25 30 -5 13
10 Novo Brdo 10 3 3 4 19 16 3 12
11 Lijevi Štefanki 10 3 3 4 19 23 -4 12
12 Pokupsko 10 2 3 5 10 24 -14 9
13 Cerovski Vrh 10 2 1 7 21 31 -10 7
14 Hotnja 10 2 0 8 16 35 -19 6
15 Donji Hruševec 10 1 2 7 10 28 -18 5
16 Strezojevo 10 0 2 8 10 31 -21 2

Strijelci

# Igrači
17 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
16 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
10 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
9 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
5 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
3 Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
2 Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna]
1 Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Đurašin Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
26 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
22 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
21 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
15 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
10 Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
7 Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
6 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
5 Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
4 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
3 Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
1 Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec]

Isključenja

# Tim
14Dubranec
9Mala Buna
9Hotnja
6Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Lijevi Štefanki
5Kravarsko
5Cerovski Vrh
4Pokupsko
4Donji Hruševec
4Kozjača
3Šiljakovina
3Strezojevo
2Gornji Hruševec
2Opatija
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
78Dubranec
72Hotnja
62Cerovski Vrh
60Kozjača
58Donji Hruševec
54Novo Brdo
54Mala Buna
52Kravarsko
49Šiljakovina
47Pokupsko
45Gornji Hruševec
43Gornja Opatija
42Lijevi Štefanki
40Velika Buna
37Opatija
28Strezojevo