9 (2015)

9. kolo - 12. srpnja 2015. 15:00
Lijevi Štefanki Velika Buna 0:1
Cerovski Vrh Kravarsko 1:5
Donji Hruševec Opatija 2:4
Gornji Hruševec Novo Brdo 3:2
Hotnja Gornja Opatija 0:3
Strezojevo Dubranec 0:2
Mala Buna Pokupsko 3:1
Šiljakovina Kozjača 2:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 9 8 1 0 27 8 19 25
2 Šiljakovina 9 7 1 1 22 11 11 22
3 Kravarsko 9 7 0 2 34 14 20 21
4 Mala Buna 9 6 1 2 19 13 6 19
5 Velika Buna 9 5 2 2 23 9 14 17
6 Kozjača 9 5 1 3 18 15 3 16
7 Gornja Opatija 9 4 2 3 17 15 2 14
8 Gornji Hruševec 9 4 1 4 14 12 2 13
9 Opatija 9 4 0 5 21 26 -5 12
10 Novo Brdo 9 2 3 4 15 16 -1 9
11 Lijevi Štefanki 9 2 3 4 14 19 -5 9
12 Pokupsko 9 2 2 5 10 24 -14 8
13 Cerovski Vrh 9 2 1 6 17 26 -9 7
14 Hotnja 9 2 0 7 16 31 -15 6
15 Donji Hruševec 9 1 2 6 9 21 -12 5
16 Strezojevo 9 0 2 7 9 25 -16 2

Strijelci

# Igrači
14 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
13 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
9 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
8 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
6 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
5 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko]
4 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
2 Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
1 Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
21 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec]
10 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
6 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
5 Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo]
4 Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
3 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača]
2 Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
1 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]

Isključenja

# Tim
11Dubranec
9Hotnja
6Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Lijevi Štefanki
5Kravarsko
5Cerovski Vrh
4Pokupsko
4Mala Buna
4Kozjača
4Donji Hruševec
3Strezojevo
3Šiljakovina
2Opatija
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
69Dubranec
68Hotnja
59Cerovski Vrh
56Kozjača
53Donji Hruševec
52Novo Brdo
49Kravarsko
47Šiljakovina
46Mala Buna
44Pokupsko
41Gornja Opatija
41Gornji Hruševec
38Lijevi Štefanki
35Velika Buna
32Opatija
28Strezojevo