14 (2015)

14. kolo - 9. kolovoza 2015. 15:00
Velika Buna Dubranec 0:2
Gornja Opatija Pokupsko 3:1
Novo Brdo Kozjača 3:1
Opatija Šiljakovina 3:1
Kravarsko Mala Buna 4:2
Lijevi Štefanki Strezojevo 5:4
Cerovski Vrh Hotnja 1:4
Donji Hruševec Gornji Hruševec 1:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 14 13 1 0 44 12 32 40
2 Kravarsko 14 12 0 2 60 17 43 36
3 Velika Buna 14 8 3 3 35 16 19 27
4 Novo Brdo 14 7 3 4 34 19 15 24
5 Gornja Opatija 14 7 3 4 33 22 11 24
6 Šiljakovina 14 7 3 4 26 20 6 24
7 Lijevi Štefanki 14 7 3 4 29 27 2 24
8 Opatija 14 7 1 6 39 35 4 22
9 Mala Buna 14 7 1 6 27 33 -6 22
10 Gornji Hruševec 14 6 2 6 24 28 -4 20
11 Kozjača 14 6 1 7 24 27 -3 19
12 Pokupsko 14 3 4 7 16 33 -17 13
13 Hotnja 14 3 0 11 21 47 -26 9
14 Cerovski Vrh 14 2 2 10 23 43 -20 8
15 Donji Hruševec 14 1 3 10 13 35 -22 6
16 Strezojevo 14 0 2 12 15 49 -34 2

Strijelci

# Igrači
24 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
23 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
22 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
12 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
10 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
9 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
8 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
7 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
5 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina]
4 Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
3 Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Godinić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
2 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Blažeković Marko [Lijevi Štefanki] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Kordić Tomislav [Novo Brdo] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Đuretić Mario [Velika Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Cerovski Dario [Cerovski Vrh] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Mlinarić Stjepan [Opatija] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Strezojevo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Klasnić Danijel [Gornja Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Đurašin Mario [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
38 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
28 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
27 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
26 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
21 Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
15 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
13 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
10 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
7 Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Pirša Miroslav Mirta [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
5 Kordić Tomislav [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
4 Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
3 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Godinić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
2 Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kolarec Matija Mac [Kravarsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko]
1 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
15Dubranec
12Hotnja
10Mala Buna
8Lijevi Štefanki
6Novo Brdo
6Kravarsko
6Gornja Opatija
6Cerovski Vrh
5Pokupsko
5Donji Hruševec
4Šiljakovina
4Kozjača
4Strezojevo
3Opatija
3Gornji Hruševec
2Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
105Dubranec
90Hotnja
84Donji Hruševec
81Kozjača
76Cerovski Vrh
70Novo Brdo
70Pokupsko
69Mala Buna
67Kravarsko
65Šiljakovina
64Lijevi Štefanki
61Opatija
59Gornji Hruševec
58Gornja Opatija
52Velika Buna
43Strezojevo