5 (2015)

5. kolo - 28. lipnja 2015. 15:00
Opatija Velika Buna 0:4
Kravarsko Novo Brdo 4:2
Lijevi Štefanki Gornja Opatija 2:2
Cerovski Vrh Dubranec 1:4
Donji Hruševec Pokupsko 0:1
Gornji Hruševec Kozjača 0:4
Hotnja Šiljakovina 1:3
Strezojevo Mala Buna 0:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Šiljakovina 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 15
2 Dubranec 5 4 1 0 15 7 8 13
3 Mala Buna 5 4 1 0 11 6 5 13
4 Velika Buna 5 3 2 0 16 1 15 11
5 Kravarsko 5 3 0 2 15 8 7 9
6 Lijevi Štefanki 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
7 Kozjača 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7
8 Gornji Hruševec 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
9 Opatija 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5 6
10 Gornja Opatija 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1 5
11 Novo Brdo 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2 4
12 Cerovski Vrh 5 1 1 3 12 15 -3 4
13 Donji Hruševec 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
14 Pokupsko 5 1 1 3 5 15 -10 4
15 Hotnja 5 1 0 4 9 20 -11 3
16 Strezojevo 5 0 0 5 4 17 -13 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
9 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
8 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
7 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
6 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
5 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
4 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
3 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki]
2 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
21 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
18 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
11 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
6 Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
4 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
3 Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača]
2 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
7Dubranec
5Lijevi Štefanki
5Novo Brdo
4Kravarsko
4Gornja Opatija
3Donji Hruševec
3Kozjača
3Strezojevo
2Cerovski Vrh
2Mala Buna
2Pokupsko
1Velika Buna
1Opatija
1Hotnja
1Gornji Hruševec
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
44Dubranec
35Novo Brdo
33Cerovski Vrh
29Donji Hruševec
28Hotnja
28Kozjača
27Kravarsko
27Lijevi Štefanki
27Gornja Opatija
25Mala Buna
25Pokupsko
25Gornji Hruševec
24Šiljakovina
21Opatija
16Velika Buna
15Strezojevo