15 (2015)

15. kolo - 15. kolovoza 2015. 15:00
Gornji Hruševec Velika Buna 2:2
Hotnja Donji Hruševec 0:3
Strezojevo Cerovski Vrh 3:3
Mala Buna Lijevi Štefanki 0:2
Šiljakovina Kravarsko 2:0
Kozjača Opatija 3:7
Pokupsko Novo Brdo 0:5
Dubranec Gornja Opatija 5:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 15 14 1 0 49 14 35 43
2 Kravarsko 15 12 0 3 60 19 41 36
3 Velika Buna 15 8 4 3 37 18 19 28
4 Novo Brdo 15 8 3 4 39 19 20 27
5 Šiljakovina 15 8 3 4 28 20 8 27
6 Lijevi Štefanki 15 8 3 4 31 27 4 27
7 Opatija 15 8 1 6 46 38 8 25
8 Gornja Opatija 15 7 3 5 35 27 8 24
9 Mala Buna 15 7 1 7 27 35 -8 22
10 Gornji Hruševec 15 6 3 6 26 30 -4 21
11 Kozjača 15 6 1 8 27 34 -7 19
12 Pokupsko 15 3 4 8 16 38 -22 13
13 Donji Hruševec 15 2 3 10 16 35 -19 9
14 Cerovski Vrh 15 2 3 10 26 46 -20 9
15 Hotnja 15 3 0 12 21 50 -29 9
16 Strezojevo 15 0 3 12 18 52 -34 3

Strijelci

# Igrači
27 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
26 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
24 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
16 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
14 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
12 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko]
11 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
9 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
8 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
7 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
6 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
5 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
4 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna]
3 Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kordić Tomislav [Novo Brdo] Godinić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja]
2 Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Blažeković Marko [Lijevi Štefanki] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna]
1 Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Đuretić Mario [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Strezojevo] Klasnić Danijel [Gornja Opatija] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Mlinarić Stjepan [Opatija] Borovac Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Ceković Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Đurašin Mario [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Cerovski Dario [Cerovski Vrh] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
38 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
37 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
31 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
28 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
26 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
21 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
18 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
15 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
13 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki]
11 Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
10 Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
7 Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Pirša Miroslav Mirta [Lijevi Štefanki] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
5 Kordić Tomislav [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo]
4 Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko]
3 Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna]
2 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kolarec Matija Mac [Kravarsko]
1 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]

Isključenja

# Tim
16Dubranec
13Hotnja
10Mala Buna
8Gornja Opatija
8Lijevi Štefanki
6Novo Brdo
6Kozjača
6Donji Hruševec
6Kravarsko
6Cerovski Vrh
5Pokupsko
4Opatija
4Šiljakovina
4Strezojevo
3Gornji Hruševec
2Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
110Dubranec
93Hotnja
89Donji Hruševec
89Kozjača
78Cerovski Vrh
77Mala Buna
74Novo Brdo
73Šiljakovina
72Kravarsko
71Pokupsko
67Lijevi Štefanki
66Opatija
64Gornji Hruševec
63Gornja Opatija
55Velika Buna
46Strezojevo