6 (2015)

6. kolo - 4. srpnja 2015. 15:00
Velika Buna Mala Buna 2:4
Šiljakovina Strezojevo 3:3
Kozjača Hotnja 3:2
Pokupsko Gornji Hruševec 2:1
Dubranec Donji Hruševec 5:0
Gornja Opatija Cerovski Vrh 3:2
Novo Brdo Lijevi Štefanki 3:3
Opatija Kravarsko 3:5

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 6 5 1 0 20 7 13 16
2 Šiljakovina 6 5 1 0 18 7 11 16
3 Mala Buna 6 5 1 0 15 8 7 16
4 Kravarsko 6 4 0 2 20 11 9 12
5 Velika Buna 6 3 2 1 18 5 13 11
6 Kozjača 6 3 1 2 13 12 1 10
7 Lijevi Štefanki 6 2 3 1 12 10 2 9
8 Gornja Opatija 6 2 2 2 12 12 0 8
9 Gornji Hruševec 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7
10 Pokupsko 6 2 1 3 7 16 -9 7
11 Opatija 6 2 0 4 13 20 -7 6
12 Novo Brdo 6 1 2 3 11 13 -2 5
13 Cerovski Vrh 6 1 1 4 14 18 -4 4
14 Donji Hruševec 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
15 Hotnja 6 1 0 5 11 23 -12 3
16 Strezojevo 6 0 1 5 7 20 -13 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
10 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
9 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
7 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
5 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
4 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
3 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo]
2 Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
1 Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
21 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
18 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
16 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
14 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
10 Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
7 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
6 Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
4 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna]
2 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
7Dubranec
5Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Lijevi Štefanki
4Kravarsko
4Kozjača
4Cerovski Vrh
3Pokupsko
3Donji Hruševec
3Šiljakovina
3Mala Buna
3Strezojevo
2Hotnja
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec
1Opatija

Prekršaji

# Tim
51Dubranec
44Cerovski Vrh
41Novo Brdo
36Kozjača
33Hotnja
32Gornja Opatija
32Mala Buna
31Kravarsko
31Šiljakovina
31Donji Hruševec
31Pokupsko
30Lijevi Štefanki
28Gornji Hruševec
27Opatija
21Velika Buna
20Strezojevo