8 (2015)

8. kolo - 11. srpnja 2015. 15:00
Velika Buna Šiljakovina 2:0
Kozjača Mala Buna 2:0
Pokupsko Strezojevo 1:1
Dubranec Hotnja 4:1
Gornja Opatija Gornji Hruševec 0:3
Novo Brdo Donji Hruševec 0:0
Opatija Cerovski Vrh 1:2
Kravarsko Lijevi Štefanki 5:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
2 Šiljakovina 8 6 1 1 20 10 10 19
3 Kravarsko 8 6 0 2 29 13 16 18
4 Kozjača 8 5 1 2 17 13 4 16
5 Mala Buna 8 5 1 2 16 12 4 16
6 Velika Buna 8 4 2 2 22 9 13 14
7 Gornja Opatija 8 3 2 3 14 15 -1 11
8 Gornji Hruševec 8 3 1 4 11 10 1 10
9 Novo Brdo 8 2 3 3 13 13 0 9
10 Lijevi Štefanki 8 2 3 3 14 18 -4 9
11 Opatija 8 3 0 5 17 24 -7 9
12 Pokupsko 8 2 2 4 9 21 -12 8
13 Cerovski Vrh 8 2 1 5 16 21 -5 7
14 Hotnja 8 2 0 6 16 28 -12 6
15 Donji Hruševec 8 1 2 5 7 17 -10 5
16 Strezojevo 8 0 2 6 9 23 -14 2

Strijelci

# Igrači
13 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
12 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
9 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
8 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
5 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
4 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
3 Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
1 Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Ježovit Željko [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
21 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
17 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
14 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec]
10 Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna]
6 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo]
5 Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna]
3 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
2 Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko]
1 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec]

Isključenja

# Tim
11Dubranec
8Hotnja
6Gornja Opatija
5Lijevi Štefanki
5Kravarsko
5Cerovski Vrh
5Novo Brdo
4Mala Buna
4Kozjača
4Donji Hruševec
4Pokupsko
3Šiljakovina
3Strezojevo
1Velika Buna
1Opatija
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
68Dubranec
62Hotnja
53Cerovski Vrh
50Novo Brdo
48Kozjača
46Donji Hruševec
43Kravarsko
42Pokupsko
40Mala Buna
39Šiljakovina
38Gornja Opatija
36Gornji Hruševec
36Lijevi Štefanki
30Opatija
28Strezojevo
28Velika Buna