13 (2015)

13. kolo - 2. kolovoza 2015. 15:00
Donji Hruševec Velika Buna 1:3
Gornji Hruševec Cerovski Vrh 4:0
Hotnja Lijevi Štefanki 0:2
Strezojevo Kravarsko 0:5
Mala Buna Opatija 2:0
Šiljakovina Novo Brdo 0:2
Kozjača Gornja Opatija 3:0
Pokupsko Dubranec 1:4

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 13 12 1 0 42 12 30 37
2 Kravarsko 13 11 0 2 56 15 41 33
3 Velika Buna 13 8 3 2 35 14 21 27
4 Šiljakovina 13 7 3 3 25 17 8 24
5 Mala Buna 13 7 1 5 25 29 -4 22
6 Novo Brdo 13 6 3 4 31 18 13 21
7 Gornja Opatija 13 6 3 4 30 21 9 21
8 Lijevi Štefanki 13 6 3 4 24 23 1 21
9 Opatija 13 6 1 6 36 34 2 19
10 Kozjača 13 6 1 6 23 24 -1 19
11 Gornji Hruševec 13 5 2 6 22 27 -5 17
12 Pokupsko 13 3 4 6 15 30 -15 13
13 Cerovski Vrh 13 2 2 9 22 39 -17 8
14 Donji Hruševec 13 1 3 9 12 33 -21 6
15 Hotnja 13 2 0 11 17 46 -29 6
16 Strezojevo 13 0 2 11 11 44 -33 2

Strijelci

# Igrači
23 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
21 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
12 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
10 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
9 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
8 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
4 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
3 Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
2 Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Godinić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna]
1 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Đurašin Mario [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Mlinarić Stjepan [Opatija] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Danijel [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Blažeković Marko [Lijevi Štefanki] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Đuretić Mario [Velika Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
38 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
28 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
26 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
21 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
15 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
10 Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
7 Pirša Miroslav Mirta [Lijevi Štefanki] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
5 Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo]
4 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko]
3 Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
2 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja]
1 Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
15Dubranec
11Hotnja
9Mala Buna
8Lijevi Štefanki
6Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Donji Hruševec
5Pokupsko
5Kravarsko
5Cerovski Vrh
4Šiljakovina
4Kozjača
4Strezojevo
3Opatija
3Gornji Hruševec
2Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
98Dubranec
84Hotnja
79Donji Hruševec
74Kozjača
69Mala Buna
68Cerovski Vrh
67Pokupsko
65Novo Brdo
62Šiljakovina
62Lijevi Štefanki
60Kravarsko
58Opatija
55Gornji Hruševec
52Gornja Opatija
50Velika Buna
36Strezojevo