12 (2015)

12. kolo - 26. srpnja 2015. 15:00
Velika Buna Pokupsko 2:2
Dubranec Kozjača 3:0
Gornja Opatija Šiljakovina 2:2
Novo Brdo Mala Buna 5:2
Opatija Strezojevo 3:1
Kravarsko Hotnja 1:0
Lijevi Štefanki Gornji Hruševec 2:0
Cerovski Vrh Donji Hruševec 1:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 12 11 1 0 38 11 27 34
2 Kravarsko 12 10 0 2 51 15 36 30
3 Velika Buna 12 7 3 2 32 13 19 24
4 Šiljakovina 12 7 3 2 25 15 10 24
5 Gornja Opatija 12 6 3 3 30 18 12 21
6 Opatija 12 6 1 5 36 32 4 19
7 Mala Buna 12 6 1 5 23 29 -6 19
8 Novo Brdo 12 5 3 4 29 18 11 18
9 Lijevi Štefanki 12 5 3 4 22 23 -1 18
10 Kozjača 12 5 1 6 20 24 -4 16
11 Gornji Hruševec 12 4 2 6 18 27 -9 14
12 Pokupsko 12 3 4 5 14 26 -12 13
13 Cerovski Vrh 12 2 2 8 22 35 -13 8
14 Donji Hruševec 12 1 3 8 11 30 -19 6
15 Hotnja 12 2 0 10 17 44 -27 6
16 Strezojevo 12 0 2 10 11 39 -28 2

Strijelci

# Igrači
21 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
20 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
14 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
12 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
10 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
9 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
5 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
4 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
3 Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna]
2 Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
1 Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Mlinarić Stjepan [Opatija] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Đurašin Mario [Velika Buna] Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Tomislav [Velika Buna] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Klasnić Danijel [Gornja Opatija] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Blažeković Marko [Lijevi Štefanki] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
26 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
21 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
15 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec]
10 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
7 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Pirša Miroslav Mirta [Lijevi Štefanki] Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
6 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
4 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko]
3 Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
2 Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
1 Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
14Dubranec
10Hotnja
9Mala Buna
8Lijevi Štefanki
6Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Donji Hruševec
5Kravarsko
5Cerovski Vrh
4Kozjača
4Šiljakovina
4Pokupsko
4Strezojevo
3Opatija
3Gornji Hruševec
2Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
92Dubranec
79Hotnja
74Donji Hruševec
68Cerovski Vrh
68Kozjača
66Mala Buna
61Pokupsko
60Novo Brdo
59Šiljakovina
58Kravarsko
58Lijevi Štefanki
53Gornji Hruševec
52Gornja Opatija
47Velika Buna
46Opatija
35Strezojevo