11 (2015)

11. kolo - 19. srpnja 2015. 15:00
Cerovski Vrh Velika Buna 0:3
Donji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 0:1
Gornji Hruševec Kravarsko 0:9
Hotnja Opatija 1:8
Strezojevo Novo Brdo 0:5
Mala Buna Gornja Opatija 0:5
Šiljakovina Dubranec 1:2
Kozjača Pokupsko 0:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 11 10 1 0 35 11 24 31
2 Kravarsko 11 9 0 2 50 15 35 27
3 Velika Buna 11 7 2 2 30 11 19 23
4 Šiljakovina 11 7 2 2 23 13 10 23
5 Gornja Opatija 11 6 2 3 28 16 12 20
6 Mala Buna 11 6 1 4 21 24 -3 19
7 Opatija 11 5 1 5 33 31 2 16
8 Kozjača 11 5 1 5 20 21 -1 16
9 Novo Brdo 11 4 3 4 24 16 8 15
10 Lijevi Štefanki 11 4 3 4 20 23 -3 15
11 Gornji Hruševec 11 4 2 5 18 25 -7 14
12 Pokupsko 11 3 3 5 12 24 -12 12
13 Cerovski Vrh 11 2 1 8 21 34 -13 7
14 Hotnja 11 2 0 9 17 43 -26 6
15 Donji Hruševec 11 1 2 8 10 29 -19 5
16 Strezojevo 11 0 2 9 10 36 -26 2

Strijelci

# Igrači
21 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
18 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
12 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
11 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
10 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
9 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko]
7 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
4 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
3 Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
2 Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Kolarec Ivica [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
1 Mlinarić Stjepan [Opatija] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Marko Medo [Gornja Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Mlinarić Mario [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Đurašin Mario [Velika Buna] Đurašin Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Orečić Davor [Lijevi Štefanki] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
28 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
26 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
21 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
16 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
15 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
10 Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
7 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Pirša Miroslav Mirta [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo]
4 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna]
3 Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača]
2 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja]
1 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]

Isključenja

# Tim
14Dubranec
9Hotnja
9Mala Buna
8Lijevi Štefanki
6Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Donji Hruševec
5Kravarsko
5Cerovski Vrh
4Kozjača
4Pokupsko
3Šiljakovina
3Strezojevo
2Gornji Hruševec
2Opatija
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
86Dubranec
73Hotnja
66Donji Hruševec
63Kozjača
63Cerovski Vrh
60Mala Buna
56Novo Brdo
53Kravarsko
52Šiljakovina
51Pokupsko
50Lijevi Štefanki
47Gornja Opatija
46Gornji Hruševec
43Opatija
43Velika Buna
31Strezojevo