7 (2015)

7. kolo - 5. srpnja 2015. 15:00
Kravarsko Velika Buna 4:2
Lijevi Štefanki Opatija 2:3
Cerovski Vrh Novo Brdo 0:2
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 0:2
Gornji Hruševec Dubranec 0:1
Hotnja Pokupsko 4:1
Strezojevo Kozjača 1:2
Mala Buna Šiljakovina 1:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 7 6 1 0 21 7 14 19
2 Šiljakovina 7 6 1 0 20 8 12 19
3 Mala Buna 7 5 1 1 16 10 6 16
4 Kravarsko 7 5 0 2 24 13 11 15
5 Kozjača 7 4 1 2 15 13 2 13
6 Velika Buna 7 3 2 2 20 9 11 11
7 Gornja Opatija 7 3 2 2 14 12 2 11
8 Lijevi Štefanki 7 2 3 2 14 13 1 9
9 Opatija 7 3 0 4 16 22 -6 9
10 Novo Brdo 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
11 Gornji Hruševec 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2 7
12 Pokupsko 7 2 1 4 8 20 -12 7
13 Hotnja 7 2 0 5 15 24 -9 6
14 Cerovski Vrh 7 1 1 5 14 20 -6 4
15 Donji Hruševec 7 1 1 5 7 17 -10 4
16 Strezojevo 7 0 1 6 8 22 -14 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
12 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
9 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
8 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Lovrić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
5 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
4 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
3 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Orečić Martin [Donji Hruševec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Hermanović Matija [Cerovski Vrh] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Mikulin Valentino [Mala Buna] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Zlodi Ivan Mimač [Velika Buna] Cavrić Josip [Hotnja] Godinić Danijel [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
1 Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan [Lijevi Štefanki] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Jagodić Mario [Pokupsko] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Vujnović Željko [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Dubranec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Malkić Domagoj [Cerovski Vrh] Hrvojić Ivica Frenki [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Mala Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Josip [Gornja Opatija] Horvačić Kristijan Kiki [Šiljakovina] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
21 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]
20 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
19 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
18 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
17 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
14 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna]
11 Bartolović Hrvoje [Dubranec]
10 Nuić Marko Zemo [Dubranec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Kušan Josip [Mala Buna]
8 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
6 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
5 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
4 Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Ištvanić Jakov [Mala Buna] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Šestak Filip Gangi [Pokupsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Dubranec
6Gornja Opatija
5Novo Brdo
5Lijevi Štefanki
5Kravarsko
5Cerovski Vrh
4Mala Buna
4Kozjača
4Pokupsko
4Hotnja
3Donji Hruševec
3Strezojevo
3Šiljakovina
1Velika Buna
1Opatija
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
59Dubranec
52Cerovski Vrh
46Novo Brdo
44Hotnja
43Kozjača
38Donji Hruševec
37Gornja Opatija
37Pokupsko
36Kravarsko
36Mala Buna
33Gornji Hruševec
33Šiljakovina
33Lijevi Štefanki
27Opatija
27Strezojevo
24Velika Buna