Kozjača (2021)

11. kolo - 25. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Gornji Hruševec Šiljakovina 1:1
Lučelnica Donji Hruševec 2:1
Mala Buna Kozjača 0:8
Markuševec Lijevi Štefanki 5:1
Strezojevo Opatija 4:2
Velika Buna Pokupsko 4:0
Gornja Opatija Gladovec 2:1
Kravarsko Dubranec 2:4

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 11 9 1 1 48 16 32 28
2 Kravarsko 11 8 1 2 41 10 31 25
3 Lučelnica 11 8 1 2 33 14 19 25
4 Markuševec 11 7 2 2 26 15 11 23
5 Šiljakovina 11 6 3 2 29 22 7 21
6 Donji Hruševec 11 5 2 4 21 17 4 17
7 Gornja Opatija 11 5 2 4 23 27 -4 17
8 Velika Buna 11 4 4 3 18 12 6 16
9 Strezojevo 11 5 0 6 22 24 -2 15
10 Pokupsko 11 4 1 6 28 23 5 13
11 Kozjača 11 4 1 6 27 30 -3 13
12 Gornji Hruševec 11 3 4 4 17 22 -5 13
13 Lijevi Štefanki 11 4 1 6 14 23 -9 13
14 Opatija 11 2 0 9 14 32 -18 6
15 Mala Buna 11 1 3 7 8 45 -37 6
16 Gladovec 11 0 0 11 6 43 -37 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
20 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
13 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
10 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
9 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
8 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
7 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
6 Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
5 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] B B Str [Strezojevo] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
4 Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec]
3 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica]
2 Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica]
1 Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Šandor Dominik [Opatija] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Brkić Zvonimir [Velika Buna] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Orečić Martin [Lijevi Štefanki] Posavec David [Gladovec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Dumić Tomo Kra [Kravarsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
25 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
18 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
16 Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
15 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
13 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
11 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
9 Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
8 Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec]
7 Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina]
6 Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
5 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
4 Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
3 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna]
2 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
1 B B Str [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] B B Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
7Gornja Opatija
6Gornji Hruševec
5Lijevi Štefanki
4Pokupsko
4Kozjača
3Velika Buna
3Markuševec
3Dubranec
2Lučelnica
2Donji Hruševec
1Strezojevo
1Gladovec
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
91Dubranec
69Strezojevo
66Mala Buna
66Gornja Opatija
65Kravarsko
63Markuševec
61Kozjača
61Lučelnica
61Donji Hruševec
58Pokupsko
56Lijevi Štefanki
53Šiljakovina
52Gornji Hruševec
48Gladovec
41Opatija
32Velika Buna