Gladovec (2021)

8. kolo - 11. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Opatija Mala Buna 0:1
Gladovec Pokupsko 0:4
Kozjača Lučelnica 0:5
Šiljakovina Gornja Opatija 1:2
Donji Hruševec Strezojevo 3:4
Lijevi Štefanki Kravarsko 2:6
Dubranec Velika Buna 3:0
Markuševec Gornji Hruševec 5:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lučelnica 8 7 1 0 29 5 24 22
2 Kravarsko 8 6 1 1 30 4 26 19
3 Dubranec 8 6 1 1 33 12 21 19
4 Šiljakovina 8 5 2 1 25 16 9 17
5 Markuševec 8 5 1 2 19 13 6 16
6 Pokupsko 8 4 1 3 25 14 11 13
7 Donji Hruševec 8 4 1 3 17 13 4 13
8 Gornja Opatija 8 4 1 3 19 19 0 13
9 Velika Buna 8 2 4 2 11 9 2 10
10 Kozjača 8 3 1 4 15 20 -5 10
11 Gornji Hruševec 8 2 3 3 9 15 -6 9
12 Lijevi Štefanki 8 2 1 5 7 16 -9 7
13 Strezojevo 8 2 0 6 11 21 -10 6
14 Mala Buna 8 1 2 5 7 34 -27 5
15 Opatija 8 1 0 7 9 25 -16 3
16 Gladovec 8 0 0 8 4 34 -30 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
14 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
10 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
7 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
6 Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
5 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina]
4 Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica]
3 Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko]
2 Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
1 Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
18 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
15 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
11 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
10 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna]
9 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
7 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina]
6 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača]
3 Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
2 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna]
1 Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] B B Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
6Gornji Hruševec
5Lijevi Štefanki
5Gornja Opatija
4Pokupsko
3Velika Buna
2Dubranec
2Kozjača
2Markuševec
2Lučelnica
1Šiljakovina
1Strezojevo
1Donji Hruševec
1Gladovec

Prekršaji

# Tim
67Dubranec
53Gornja Opatija
52Mala Buna
50Kravarsko
49Strezojevo
48Kozjača
47Markuševec
47Lučelnica
45Pokupsko
44Lijevi Štefanki
44Donji Hruševec
40Gornji Hruševec
39Šiljakovina
33Gladovec
28Opatija
27Velika Buna