Lijevi Štefanki (2021)

5. kolo - 3. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Velika Buna Lijevi Štefanki 1:0
Donji Hruševec Opatija 1:0
Lučelnica Mala Buna 3:3
Gornja Opatija Markuševec 2:5
Gladovec Dubranec 1:7
Strezojevo Kozjača 1:3
Pokupsko Šiljakovina 3:3
Kravarsko Gornji Hruševec 2:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lučelnica 5 4 1 0 16 4 12 13
2 Markuševec 5 4 1 0 14 2 12 13
3 Šiljakovina 5 4 1 0 19 10 9 13
4 Dubranec 5 3 1 1 21 8 13 10
5 Pokupsko 5 3 1 1 17 5 12 10
6 Kravarsko 5 3 1 1 12 2 10 10
7 Velika Buna 5 2 3 0 6 0 6 9
8 Lijevi Štefanki 5 2 1 2 4 3 1 7
9 Kozjača 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
10 Donji Hruševec 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
11 Gornji Hruševec 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
12 Gornja Opatija 5 1 1 3 9 15 -6 4
13 Strezojevo 5 1 0 4 5 11 -6 3
14 Mala Buna 5 0 1 4 6 26 -20 1
15 Opatija 5 0 0 5 5 23 -18 0
16 Gladovec 5 0 0 5 3 23 -20 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
9 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
8 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
7 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
6 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
5 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec]
4 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko]
3 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica]
1 Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Posavec David [Gladovec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
15 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
12 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
10 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna]
9 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
7 Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
6 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
5 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
4 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača]
3 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
2 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
1 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
6Mala Buna
6Gornji Hruševec
3Gornja Opatija
3Velika Buna
3Pokupsko
2Kozjača
2Dubranec
1Lučelnica
1Lijevi Štefanki

Prekršaji

# Tim
33Gornja Opatija
31Pokupsko
30Markuševec
29Strezojevo
28Mala Buna
28Lučelnica
28Dubranec
27Donji Hruševec
27Kravarsko
26Kozjača
25Gornji Hruševec
21Lijevi Štefanki
21Šiljakovina
20Gladovec
18Velika Buna
12Opatija