Velika Buna (2021)

7. kolo - 10. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Lučelnica Lijevi Štefanki 3:1
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec 1:5
Gornja Opatija Kozjača 4:3
Velika Buna Šiljakovina 3:3
Gladovec Opatija 0:4
Strezojevo Dubranec 1:5
Kravarsko Markuševec 4:0
Gornji Hruševec Mala Buna 0:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lučelnica 7 6 1 0 24 5 19 19
2 Šiljakovina 7 5 2 0 24 14 10 17
3 Kravarsko 7 5 1 1 24 2 22 16
4 Dubranec 7 5 1 1 30 12 18 16
5 Donji Hruševec 7 4 1 2 14 9 5 13
6 Markuševec 7 4 1 2 14 11 3 13
7 Pokupsko 7 3 1 3 21 14 7 10
8 Velika Buna 7 2 4 1 11 6 5 10
9 Kozjača 7 3 1 3 15 15 0 10
10 Gornja Opatija 7 3 1 3 17 18 -1 10
11 Gornji Hruševec 7 2 3 2 7 10 -3 9
12 Lijevi Štefanki 7 2 1 4 5 10 -5 7
13 Strezojevo 7 1 0 6 7 18 -11 3
14 Opatija 7 1 0 6 9 24 -15 3
15 Mala Buna 7 0 2 5 6 34 -28 2
16 Gladovec 7 0 0 7 4 30 -26 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
13 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
10 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
8 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
7 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
6 Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
5 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
4 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
3 Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec]
2 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
1 Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
18 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
16 Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
15 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
11 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
10 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna]
9 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec]
7 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec]
6 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
4 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
3 Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki]
2 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
1 B B Luč [Lučelnica] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
6Gornji Hruševec
4Lijevi Štefanki
4Pokupsko
3Gornja Opatija
3Velika Buna
2Lučelnica
2Kozjača
2Dubranec
1Strezojevo
1Gladovec
1Markuševec
1Donji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
45Gornja Opatija
45Mala Buna
44Kozjača
43Strezojevo
42Pokupsko
41Kravarsko
40Markuševec
40Lučelnica
40Dubranec
39Donji Hruševec
35Lijevi Štefanki
34Gornji Hruševec
32Šiljakovina
30Gladovec
25Velika Buna
22Opatija