Markuševec (2021)

3. kolo - 26. lipnja 2021. 15:00
Gladovec Kozjača 0:4
Gornja Opatija Gornji Hruševec 2:2
Pokupsko Lijevi Štefanki 1:0
Velika Buna Mala Buna 5:0
Strezojevo Markuševec 0:3
Dubranec Opatija 8:2
Lučelnica Kravarsko 1:0
Donji Hruševec Šiljakovina 1:4

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Markuševec 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
2 Lučelnica 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
3 Šiljakovina 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9
4 Pokupsko 3 2 0 1 11 2 9 6
5 Velika Buna 3 1 2 0 5 0 5 5
6 Gornji Hruševec 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
7 Dubranec 3 1 1 1 12 7 5 4
8 Kravarsko 3 1 1 1 4 1 3 4
9 Kozjača 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Lijevi Štefanki 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
11 Donji Hruševec 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
12 Strezojevo 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
13 Gornja Opatija 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
14 Gladovec 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
15 Opatija 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11 0
16 Mala Buna 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
5 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
4 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
3 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
2 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
1 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
12 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
10 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
9 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
7 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
6 Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
4 Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
3 Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
2 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
1 Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
4Mala Buna
2Gornji Hruševec
2Gornja Opatija
2Pokupsko
2Dubranec
2Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
21Donji Hruševec
19Kravarsko
19Gornja Opatija
19Mala Buna
17Dubranec
17Pokupsko
16Lijevi Štefanki
15Markuševec
15Lučelnica
14Gornji Hruševec
14Šiljakovina
14Strezojevo
13Kozjača
11Velika Buna
11Gladovec
6Opatija