Lučelnica (2021)

10. kolo - 24. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 1:1
Lijevi Štefanki Mala Buna 2:0
Kozjača Gornji Hruševec 2:5
Šiljakovina Kravarsko 0:4
Opatija Markuševec 0:1
Gladovec Velika Buna 1:2
Pokupsko Strezojevo 1:2
Dubranec Lučelnica 5:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 10 8 1 1 39 6 33 25
2 Dubranec 10 8 1 1 44 14 30 25
3 Lučelnica 10 7 1 2 31 13 18 22
4 Šiljakovina 10 6 2 2 28 21 7 20
5 Markuševec 10 6 2 2 21 14 7 20
6 Donji Hruševec 10 5 2 3 20 15 5 17
7 Gornja Opatija 10 4 2 4 21 26 -5 14
8 Pokupsko 10 4 1 5 28 19 9 13
9 Velika Buna 10 3 4 3 14 12 2 13
10 Lijevi Štefanki 10 4 1 5 13 18 -5 13
11 Strezojevo 10 4 0 6 18 22 -4 12
12 Gornji Hruševec 10 3 3 4 16 21 -5 12
13 Kozjača 10 3 1 6 19 30 -11 10
14 Opatija 10 2 0 8 12 28 -16 6
15 Mala Buna 10 1 3 6 8 37 -29 6
16 Gladovec 10 0 0 10 5 41 -36 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
20 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
13 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
7 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec]
6 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec]
5 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] B B Str [Strezojevo] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
3 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica]
2 Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]
1 Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Dumić Tomo Kra [Kravarsko] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Posavec David [Gladovec] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Orečić Martin [Lijevi Štefanki] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Šandor Dominik [Opatija] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
25 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
18 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
15 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
13 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
11 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna]
9 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
8 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec]
7 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec]
6 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
3 Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
2 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna]
1 Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] B B Luč [Lučelnica] B B Str [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
6Gornji Hruševec
6Gornja Opatija
5Lijevi Štefanki
4Pokupsko
4Kozjača
3Dubranec
3Velika Buna
2Lučelnica
2Markuševec
2Donji Hruševec
1Strezojevo
1Gladovec
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
83Dubranec
63Strezojevo
61Kravarsko
61Gornja Opatija
61Mala Buna
57Kozjača
56Donji Hruševec
56Lučelnica
55Markuševec
54Pokupsko
52Lijevi Štefanki
50Šiljakovina
49Gornji Hruševec
43Gladovec
37Opatija
30Velika Buna