Opatija (2021)

13. kolo - 5. kolovoza 2021. 15:00
Lučelnica Pokupsko 2:3
Mala Buna Dubranec 0:2
Lijevi Štefanki Kozjača 1:4
Markuševec Šiljakovina 0:3
Kravarsko Gladovec 3:0
Velika Buna Opatija 1:2
Gornja Opatija Strezojevo 3:4
Gornji Hruševec Donji Hruševec 2:3

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 13 11 1 1 55 17 38 34
2 Kravarsko 13 9 1 3 47 14 33 28
3 Lučelnica 13 9 1 3 40 17 23 28
4 Šiljakovina 13 8 3 2 35 24 11 27
5 Markuševec 13 8 2 3 29 18 11 26
6 Donji Hruševec 13 7 2 4 28 22 6 23
7 Strezojevo 13 7 0 6 29 29 0 21
8 Pokupsko 13 6 1 6 35 28 7 19
9 Gornja Opatija 13 5 2 6 29 35 -6 17
10 Velika Buna 13 4 4 5 21 17 4 16
11 Kozjača 13 5 1 7 31 34 -3 16
12 Lijevi Štefanki 13 5 1 7 18 29 -11 16
13 Gornji Hruševec 13 3 4 6 20 30 -10 13
14 Opatija 13 3 0 10 18 36 -18 9
15 Mala Buna 13 1 3 9 10 50 -40 6
16 Gladovec 13 0 0 13 6 51 -45 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
15 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
12 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
11 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
9 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
8 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
6 Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija]
5 Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B Str [Strezojevo] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] B B Luč [Lučelnica]
4 Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko]
3 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
2 Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Orečić Martin [Lijevi Štefanki] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica]
1 Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Brkić Zvonimir [Velika Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Gornji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Posavec David [Gladovec] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Čunović Matija [Lijevi Štefanki] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Šandor Dominik [Opatija] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Dumić Tomo Kra [Kravarsko] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
24 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
23 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
18 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
17 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
16 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
15 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
13 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
11 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
10 Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec]
9 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna]
8 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
7 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina]
6 Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
5 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
4 Zgurić Stjepan Pok [Pokupsko] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
3 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec]
2 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
1 Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] B B Str [Strezojevo]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
8Dubranec
7Gornja Opatija
6Lijevi Štefanki
6Gornji Hruševec
4Pokupsko
4Velika Buna
4Kozjača
3Donji Hruševec
3Markuševec
3Lučelnica
2Strezojevo
1Šiljakovina
1Gladovec
1Opatija

Prekršaji

# Tim
106Dubranec
80Strezojevo
79Gornja Opatija
76Kravarsko
74Markuševec
73Mala Buna
73Donji Hruševec
70Lučelnica
69Pokupsko
67Kozjača
64Lijevi Štefanki
62Šiljakovina
58Gornji Hruševec
56Gladovec
52Opatija
34Velika Buna