Pokupsko (2021)

4. kolo - 27. lipnja 2021. 15:00
Lijevi Štefanki Strezojevo 1:0
Markuševec Velika Buna 0:0
Opatija Kravarsko 0:6
Dubranec Donji Hruševec 2:0
Kozjača Pokupsko 0:3
Gornji Hruševec Lučelnica 0:5
Mala Buna Gornja Opatija 2:5
Šiljakovina Gladovec 5:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lučelnica 4 4 0 0 13 1 12 12
2 Šiljakovina 4 4 0 0 16 7 9 12
3 Markuševec 4 3 1 0 9 0 9 10
4 Pokupsko 4 3 0 1 14 2 12 9
5 Kravarsko 4 2 1 1 10 1 9 7
6 Dubranec 4 2 1 1 14 7 7 7
7 Lijevi Štefanki 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 7
8 Velika Buna 4 1 3 0 5 0 5 6
9 Gornji Hruševec 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3 5
10 Kozjača 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
11 Donji Hruševec 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
12 Gornja Opatija 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
13 Strezojevo 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
14 Gladovec 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0
15 Opatija 4 0 0 4 5 22 -17 0
16 Mala Buna 4 0 0 4 3 23 -20 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
8 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
6 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
5 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
4 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko]
3 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
2 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača]
1 Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
15 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
12 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
10 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
9 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
7 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
6 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
4 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko]
3 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
2 Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko]
1 Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec]

Isključenja

# Tim
5Mala Buna
2Gornji Hruševec
2Gornja Opatija
2Kozjača
2Pokupsko
2Dubranec
2Velika Buna
1Lijevi Štefanki

Prekršaji

# Tim
26Pokupsko
24Donji Hruševec
24Gornja Opatija
23Mala Buna
23Dubranec
23Kravarsko
21Kozjača
21Strezojevo
21Lijevi Štefanki
21Markuševec
19Lučelnica
18Gornji Hruševec
18Šiljakovina
15Gladovec
13Velika Buna
9Opatija